Livescore

Premier League - 05 Février

15:00
Nottingham Forest FC
Leeds United FC
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur FC
Manchester City FC

BUNDESLIGA - 05 Février

15:30
VfB Stuttgart
SV Werder Bremen
17:30
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Bayern München

LIGUE 1 - 05 Février

13:00
Clermont Foot 63
AS Monaco FC
15:00
AC Ajaccio
FC Nantes
15:00
AJ Auxerre
Stade de Reims
15:00
FC Lorient
Angers SCO
15:00
RC Strasbourg Alsace
Montpellier HSC
17:05
Stade Brestois 29
Racing Club de Lens
20:45
Olympique de Marseille
OGC Nice

Tweedeklasse - 05 Février

16:00
Club NXT
Royal Excelsior Virton
19:15
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
KMSK Deinze

Jupiler Pro League - 05 Février

13:30
Royal Antwerp FC
Club Brugge KV
16:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi
18:30
KAA Gent
KRC Genk
19:15
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SV Zulte-Waregem

SERIE A - 05 Février

12:30
Spezia Calcio
SSC Napoli
15:00
Torino FC
Udinese Calcio
18:00
ACF Fiorentina
Bologna FC 1909
20:45
FC Internazionale Milano
AC Milan

Eredivisie - 05 Février

12:15
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
AFC Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam
PSV
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC
16:45
FC Groningen
FC Twente '65

KEUKEN KAMPIOEN DIVISIE - 05 Février

12:15
Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht

PRIMERA DIVISION - 05 Février

14:00
RCD Mallorca
Real Madrid CF
16:15
Girona FC
Valencia CF
18:30
Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Real Valladolid CF
21:00
FC Barcelona
Sevilla FC

DIVISION 1 AMATEUR - 05 Février

15:00
KVK Ninove
K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
15:00
KVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
URSL Visé
15:00
RFC Liège
Zébra Élites

PRIMEIRA LIGA - 05 Février

16:30
GD Chaves
CS Marítimo
16:30
SC Braga
FC Famalicão
19:00
FC Porto
FC Vizela
21:30
Gil Vicente FC
FC Arouca

DIVISION 2 AMATEUR - 05 Février

14:30
RFC Warnant
Entente Acren Lessines
14:30
RRC Stockay-Warfusée
FC Ganshoren
14:30
RRC Hamoir
FC Seraing U23
15:00
K. Londerzeel SK
FC Lebbeke
15:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen U23
15:00
Belisia Bilzen SV
Royal Cappellen FC
15:00
La Louvière Centre
Stade Disonais
15:00
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise U23
Royal Stade Waremmien FC
15:00
K. OLSA Brakel
KVV Zelzate
15:00
Erpe-Mere United
SC Lokeren-Temse
15:00
KVK Westhoek
KFC Merelbeke
15:00
KFC Sparta Petegem
SC Eendracht Aalst

DIVISION 3 AMATEUR - 05 Février

14:30
Royal Aywaille FC
FC 1912 Raeren-Eynatten
14:30
ROC Meix-devant-Virton
RFC Union La Calamine
14:30
RJ Aischoise
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
14:30
CS Onhaye
RAS Jodoigne
14:30
RCS Brainois
Renaissance AEC Mons
14:30
CS Entité Manageoise
RFC Tournai
15:00
SV Anzegem
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem
15:00
Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge
SK Roeselare-Daisel
15:00
KFC Eppegem
KVC Jong Lede
15:00
KVE Drongen
KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
15:00
RCS Libramontois
FCB Sprimont
15:00
RUS Givry
Entente Durbuy
15:00
FC United Richelle
RRC Mormont
15:00
KVK Wellen
KEWS Schoonbeek-Beverst
15:00
K. Olympia SC Wijgmaal
Eendracht Termien
16:00
RSC Habay-La-Neuve
RFC Huy