Classement saison 2022-2023
1 | FC Barcelona | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 66 | 25 | +41 | 60 |
2 | Club Atlético de Madrid | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 38 | 17 | +21 | 53 |
3 | Real Madrid CF | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 43 | 31 | +12 | 48 |
4 | Getafe CF | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 34 | 23 | +11 | 42 |
5 | Deportivo Alavés | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 40 |
6 | Sevilla FC | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 34 | +7 | 37 |
7 | Valencia CF | 26 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 36 |
8 | Real Betis Balompié | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 36 |
9 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 27 | +3 | 35 |
10 | SD Eibar | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 34 |
11 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 33 |
12 | Athletic Club | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 33 |
13 | CD Leganés | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 33 |
14 | Girona FC | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 31 |
15 | Levante UD | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 30 |
16 | Real Valladolid CF | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 34 | -14 | 26 |
17 | RC Celta de Vigo | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 25 |
18 | Villarreal CF | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 23 |
19 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 28 | 45 | -17 | 23 |
20 | SD Huesca | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 22 |
# | Team | T | W | G | V | GV | GT | +/- | Points |
---|
Résultats
27 Avril 2024
16:15:00 | UD AlmerÃa 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
14:00:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 0 Girona FC |
26 Avril 2024
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
22 Avril 2024
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
21 Avril 2024
16:15:00 | UD AlmerÃa 1 - 2 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 2 FC Barcelona |
20 Avril 2024
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 4 - 1 UD Las Palmas |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | Girona FC 4 - 1 Cádiz CF |
16:15:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 CA Osasuna |
19 Avril 2024
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Granada CF |
15 Avril 2024
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
14 Avril 2024
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 2 Sevilla FC |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 2 UD AlmerÃa |
16:15:00 | Granada CF 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
13 Avril 2024
14:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Girona FC |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
12 Avril 2024
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
04 Avril 2024
20:00:00 | Granada CF 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
01 Avril 2024
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
31 Mara 2024
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Athletic Club |
16:15:00 | Girona FC 3 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
30 Mara 2024
16:15:00 | UD AlmerÃa 0 - 3 CA Osasuna |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
29 Mara 2024
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 0 Granada CF |
17 Mara 2024
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 3 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
14:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
16 Mara 2024
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Granada CF |
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
15 Mara 2024
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Cádiz CF |
11 Mara 2024
21:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 2 - 2 Sevilla FC |
10 Mara 2024
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 3 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16:15:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 2 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
09 Mara 2024
21:00:00 | Girona FC 2 - 0 CA Osasuna |
18:30:00 | Granada CF 2 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
08 Mara 2024
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
04 Mara 2024
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
03 Mara 2024
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 0 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Girona FC |
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 5 - 1 Granada CF |
02 Mara 2024
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 3 UD Las Palmas |
16:15:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
01 Mara 2024
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 UD AlmerÃa |
26 Février 2024
21:00:00 | Girona FC 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
25 Février 2024
14:00:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 Athletic Club |
24 Février 2024
21:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
23 Février 2024
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 3 Villarreal CF |
19 Février 2024
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 3 - 2 Girona FC |
18 Février 2024
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
16:15:00 | Granada CF 1 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
17 Février 2024
14:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 5 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Cádiz CF |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 0 Sevilla FC |
16 Février 2024
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
12 Février 2024
21:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
11 Février 2024
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 3 Granada CF |
16:15:00 | RCD Mallorca 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
10 Février 2024
21:00:00 | UD Las Palmas 2 - 0 Valencia CF |
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 0 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 CA Osasuna |
09 Février 2024
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
05 Février 2024
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 Sevilla FC |
04 Février 2024
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Cádiz CF |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo |
03 Février 2024
21:00:00 | Girona FC 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Granada CF 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas |
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 3 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
02 Février 2024
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 4 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
01 Février 2024
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
31 Janvier 2024
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
19:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 CA Osasuna |
29 Janvier 2024
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 0 Granada CF |
28 Janvier 2024
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Valencia CF |
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
27 Janvier 2024
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 5 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
26 Janvier 2024
21:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés |
22 Janvier 2024
21:00:00 | Granada CF 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21 Janvier 2024
21:00:00 | Girona FC 5 - 1 Sevilla FC |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 2 UD AlmerÃa |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 4 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | CA Osasuna 3 - 2 Getafe CF |
20 Janvier 2024
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 2 UD Las Palmas |
19 Janvier 2024
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Cádiz CF |
14 Janvier 2024
14:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 0 - 0 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 4 Valencia CF |
13 Janvier 2024
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Granada CF |
14:00:00 | UD Las Palmas 3 - 0 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
12 Janvier 2024
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 3 Deportivo Alavés |
04 Janvier 2024
17:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 0 UD AlmerÃa |
19:15:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 2 Athletic Club |
21:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 2 FC Barcelona |
03 Janvier 2024
21:30:00 | Girona FC 4 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
17:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 0 Cádiz CF |
19:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
02 Janvier 2024
17:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
21:30:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 1 Villarreal CF |
19:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
23 Décembre 2023
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Sevilla FC |
21 Décembre 2023
19:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Girona FC |
19:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 3 - 2 CA Osasuna |
21:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
20 Décembre 2023
21:30:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
19:00:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 2 UD AlmerÃa |
21:30:00 | Villarreal CF 3 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
19 Décembre 2023
21:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 3 Getafe CF |
19:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
21:30:00 | Granada CF 0 - 3 Sevilla FC |
18 Décembre 2023
21:00:00 | Girona FC 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
17 Décembre 2023
14:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 0 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 1 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
16 Décembre 2023
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Granada CF |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 3 Getafe CF |
15 Décembre 2023
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
11 Décembre 2023
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
10 Décembre 2023
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 4 Girona FC |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
14:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
16:15:00 | Granada CF 0 - 1 Athletic Club |
09 Décembre 2023
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Sevilla FC |
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 UD Las Palmas |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
08 Décembre 2023
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
04 Décembre 2023
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
03 Décembre 2023
16:15:00 | UD AlmerÃa 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
02 Décembre 2023
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Girona FC 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Granada CF |
01 Décembre 2023
21:00:00 | UD Las Palmas 2 - 0 Getafe CF |
29 Novembre 2023
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
27 Novembre 2023
21:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
26 Novembre 2023
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 3 - 1 CA Osasuna |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
25 Novembre 2023
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
24 Novembre 2023
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 3 - 1 Granada CF |
12 Novembre 2023
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
11 Novembre 2023
16:15:00 | UD AlmerÃa 1 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 5 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Granada CF 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 Girona FC |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas |
10 Novembre 2023
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 4 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo |
06 Novembre 2023
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 Cádiz CF |
05 Novembre 2023
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 UD AlmerÃa |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 3 Athletic Club |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 Granada CF |
04 Novembre 2023
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 4 Girona FC |
03 Novembre 2023
21:00:00 | UD Las Palmas 2 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
30 Octobre 2023
21:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 3 Villarreal CF |
29 Octobre 2023
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 2 Valencia CF |
14:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 CA Osasuna |
16:15:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
28 Octobre 2023
14:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 1 - 2 UD Las Palmas |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 2 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
27 Octobre 2023
21:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
23 Octobre 2023
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 0 Cádiz CF |
22 Octobre 2023
14:00:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Girona FC 5 - 2 UD AlmerÃa |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
21 Octobre 2023
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
20 Octobre 2023
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Granada CF |
08 Octobre 2023
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 2 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 UD Las Palmas |
07 Octobre 2023
14:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 1 Girona FC |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 0 CA Osasuna |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
06 Octobre 2023
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 3 - 0 UD AlmerÃa |
02 Octobre 2023
21:00:00 | UD Las Palmas 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
01 Octobre 2023
14:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 3 - 3 Granada CF |
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 2 Cádiz CF |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 0 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 CA Osasuna |
30 Septembre 2023
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Girona FC 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 Athletic Club |
16:15:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca |
29 Septembre 2023
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Sevilla FC |
28 Septembre 2023
21:30:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
19:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
27 Septembre 2023
19:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 2 Getafe CF |
21:30:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
19:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Girona FC |
21:30:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
19:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
26 Septembre 2023
19:00:00 | Sevilla FC 5 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
21:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 2 - 2 FC Barcelona |
24 Septembre 2023
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
16:15:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 3 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 0 Granada CF |
23 Septembre 2023
21:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 2 - 2 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
14:00:00 | Girona FC 5 - 3 RCD Mallorca |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Sevilla FC |
22 Septembre 2023
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 Athletic Club |
18 Septembre 2023
21:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 4 Girona FC |
17 Septembre 2023
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 2 CA Osasuna |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
16 Septembre 2023
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 3 - 0 Cádiz CF |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
15 Septembre 2023
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
03 Septembre 2023
14:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
16:15:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 2 FC Barcelona |
02 Septembre 2023
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Getafe CF |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 5 - 3 Granada CF |
01 Septembre 2023
22:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 2 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo |
19:30:00 | Cádiz CF 3 - 1 Villarreal CF |
28 Août 2023
21:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 7 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
27 Août 2023
21:30:00 | Athletic Club 4 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
17:30:00 | Villarreal CF 3 - 4 FC Barcelona |
19:30:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 2 CA Osasuna |
26 Août 2023
19:30:00 | Granada CF 3 - 2 RCD Mallorca |
19:00:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
21:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Girona FC |
25 Août 2023
21:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
19:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21 Août 2023
21:30:00 | Granada CF 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
19:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 4 - 3 Sevilla FC |
20 Août 2023
19:30:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Cádiz CF |
21:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19:00:00 | Girona FC 3 - 0 Getafe CF |
19 Août 2023
19:30:00 | UD AlmerÃa 1 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
21:30:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Athletic Club |
17:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
18 Août 2023
19:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Villarreal CF |
21:30:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
14 Août 2023
21:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Granada CF |
19:30:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
13 Août 2023
17:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 2 CA Osasuna |
21:30:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 FC Barcelona |
19:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
12 Août 2023
21:30:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
19:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
17:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Girona FC |
11 Août 2023
19:30:00 | UD AlmerÃa 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
22:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Valencia CF |
04 Juin 2023
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 FC Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Elche CF 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 3 - 3 UD AlmerÃa |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Girona FC |
28 Mai 2023
19:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 Elche CF |
19:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
19:00:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
19:00:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 1 CA Osasuna |
19:00:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
19:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
19:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
19:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
19:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
27 Mai 2023
19:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
25 Mai 2023
19:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
21:30:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Athletic Club |
24 Mai 2023
22:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 1 Getafe CF |
19:30:00 | Elche CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
22:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 3 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Cádiz CF |
19:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
23 Mai 2023
19:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Girona FC |
22:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 3 - 1 FC Barcelona |
19:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 UD AlmerÃa |
21 Mai 2023
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 CA Osasuna |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
20 Mai 2023
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | UD AlmerÃa 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
14:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 2 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 Elche CF |
19 Mai 2023
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
15 Mai 2023
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
14 Mai 2023
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 4 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 3 Sevilla FC |
13 Mai 2023
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 5 - 1 Athletic Club |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 3 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 2 Girona FC |
12 Mai 2023
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Cádiz CF |
04 Mai 2023
19:30:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
22:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
22:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
19:30:00 | Girona FC 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
03 Mai 2023
22:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
22:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 5 - 1 Cádiz CF |
19:30:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
02 Mai 2023
22:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
19:30:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 CA Osasuna |
19:30:00 | UD AlmerÃa 2 - 1 Elche CF |
01 Mai 2023
19:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 2 Girona FC |
30 Avril 2023
14:00:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 5 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 3 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
29 Avril 2023
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 2 UD AlmerÃa |
28 Avril 2023
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
27 Avril 2023
22:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
19:30:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
19:30:00 | Villarreal CF 4 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
26 Avril 2023
19:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
22:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Elche CF |
22:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 FC Barcelona |
19:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 2 UD AlmerÃa |
25 Avril 2023
22:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
19:30:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 1 CA Osasuna |
19:30:00 | Girona FC 4 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
23 Avril 2023
14:00:00 | Elche CF 0 - 2 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 3 - 1 Getafe CF |
22 Avril 2023
16:15:00 | UD AlmerÃa 1 - 2 Athletic Club |
14:00:00 | CA Osasuna 3 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 0 Girona FC |
21 Avril 2023
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 0 Cádiz CF |
17 Avril 2023
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
16 Avril 2023
16:15:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Girona FC 2 - 0 Elche CF |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 2 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
15 Avril 2023
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Real Valladolid CF |
14 Avril 2023
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 CA Osasuna |
10 Avril 2023
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Girona FC |
09 Avril 2023
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 Cádiz CF |
18:30:00 | UD AlmerÃa 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 3 - 3 RCD Mallorca |
08 Avril 2023
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 3 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 2 Athletic Club |
14:00:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Elche CF |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Getafe CF |
07 Avril 2023
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
03 Avril 2023
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
02 Avril 2023
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 6 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 UD AlmerÃa |
01 Avril 2023
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Sevilla FC |
21:00:00 | Elche CF 0 - 4 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Girona FC 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
31 Mara 2023
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 CA Osasuna |
19 Mara 2023
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 0 Sevilla FC |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 3 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Elche CF |
18 Mara 2023
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Valencia CF |
14:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
18:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo |
16:15:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 2 Girona FC |
17 Mara 2023
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 3 Athletic Club |
13 Mara 2023
21:00:00 | Girona FC 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
12 Mara 2023
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
11 Mara 2023
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
14:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 CA Osasuna |
10 Mara 2023
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 2 Getafe CF |
06 Mara 2023
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
05 Mara 2023
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
14:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
04 Mara 2023
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 6 - 1 Sevilla FC |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 2 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | UD AlmerÃa 0 - 2 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Elche CF |
03 Mara 2023
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Cádiz CF |
27 Février 2023
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Getafe CF |
26 Février 2023
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 3 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | UD AlmerÃa 1 - 0 FC Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 3 CA Osasuna |
25 Février 2023
16:15:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
14:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
18:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
24 Février 2023
21:00:00 | Elche CF 2 - 3 Real Betis Balompié |
20 Février 2023
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
19 Février 2023
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Cádiz CF |
14:00:00 | Elche CF 0 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
18 Février 2023
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 4 - 2 Villarreal CF |
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
17 Février 2023
21:00:00 | Girona FC 6 - 2 UD AlmerÃa |
15 Février 2023
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 0 Elche CF |
13 Février 2023
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
12 Février 2023
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 CA Osasuna |
11 Février 2023
16:15:00 | UD AlmerÃa 2 - 3 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 2 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
10 Février 2023
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 0 Girona FC |
06 Février 2023
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 0 UD AlmerÃa |
05 Février 2023
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Sevilla FC |
14:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
16:15:00 | Girona FC 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
04 Février 2023
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 4 RC Celta de Vigo |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 3 - 1 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
03 Février 2023
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 4 - 1 Cádiz CF |
02 Février 2023
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Valencia CF |
01 Février 2023
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 FC Barcelona |
30 Janvier 2023
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
29 Janvier 2023
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
28 Janvier 2023
14:00:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
16:15:00 | Girona FC 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 0 Elche CF |
27 Janvier 2023
21:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
23 Janvier 2023
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 2 UD AlmerÃa |
22 Janvier 2023
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Girona FC |
21 Janvier 2023
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Cádiz CF |
20 Janvier 2023
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
16 Janvier 2023
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Elche CF |
15 Janvier 2023
16:15:00 | UD AlmerÃa 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
14 Janvier 2023
16:15:00 | Girona FC 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 1 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
14:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
13 Janvier 2023
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
09 Janvier 2023
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 0 CA Osasuna |
08 Janvier 2023
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Getafe CF |
07 Janvier 2023
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 2 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
06 Janvier 2023
18:30:00 | Elche CF 0 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 1 Cádiz CF |
31 Décembre 2022
14:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 CA Osasuna |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
30 Décembre 2022
19:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
17:00:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
21:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
19:15:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
29 Décembre 2022
21:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Elche CF |
17:00:00 | Girona FC 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
19:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
10 Novembre 2022
20:00:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
19:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Cádiz CF |
09 Novembre 2022
20:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 1 Villarreal CF |
19:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
21:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
08 Novembre 2022
20:00:00 | Athletic Club 3 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
19:00:00 | Elche CF 1 - 2 Girona FC |
21:30:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 2 FC Barcelona |
07 Novembre 2022
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 3 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
06 Novembre 2022
14:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 2 RCD Mallorca |
05 Novembre 2022
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 CA Osasuna |
16:15:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 Elche CF |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 Cádiz CF |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 0 UD AlmerÃa |
04 Novembre 2022
21:00:00 | Girona FC 2 - 1 Athletic Club |
31 Octobre 2022
21:00:00 | Elche CF 0 - 1 Getafe CF |
30 Octobre 2022
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 0 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Girona FC |
29 Octobre 2022
14:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 3 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
16:15:00 | Cádiz CF 3 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
28 Octobre 2022
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
24 Octobre 2022
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
23 Octobre 2022
18:30:00 | Girona FC 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Athletic Club |
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 2 Elche CF |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
22 Octobre 2022
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 2 RCD Mallorca |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 5 - 1 Cádiz CF |
16:15:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
20 Octobre 2022
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Villarreal CF |
19:00:00 | UD AlmerÃa 3 - 2 Girona FC |
20:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
19 Octobre 2022
21:00:00 | Elche CF 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
19:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
19:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 4 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
20:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
18 Octobre 2022
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
19:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
20:00:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 2 Athletic Club |
17 Octobre 2022
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 0 CA Osasuna |
16 Octobre 2022
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 FC Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 UD AlmerÃa |
15 Octobre 2022
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 2 Elche CF |
14:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
14 Octobre 2022
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
14 Mara 2022
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
13 Mara 2022
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 0 CA Osasuna |
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
12 Mara 2022
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Granada CF 0 - 1 Elche CF |
14:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
11 Mara 2022
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Cádiz CF |
07 Mara 2022
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 3 - 1 Levante UD |
06 Mara 2022
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 4 - 3 RCD Mallorca |
14:00:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 1 - 2 FC Barcelona |
05 Mara 2022
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 0 Getafe CF |
14:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Villarreal CF |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 1 Granada CF |
04 Mara 2022
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Sevilla FC |
02 Mara 2022
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
28 Février 2022
21:00:00 | Granada CF 0 - 0 Cádiz CF |
27 Février 2022
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 CA Osasuna |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 5 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
26 Février 2022
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
14:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
25 Février 2022
21:00:00 | Levante UD 3 - 0 Elche CF |
21 Février 2022
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Levante UD |
20 Février 2022
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 4 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
14:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 4 FC Barcelona |
19 Février 2022
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
14:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 4 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
18 Février 2022
21:00:00 | Elche CF 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16 Février 2022
19:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1 Levante UD |
14 Février 2022
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 3 - 2 Athletic Club |
13 Février 2022
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 2 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Levante UD 2 - 4 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Granada CF |
12 Février 2022
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 4 - 3 Getafe CF |
14:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 3 CA Osasuna |
11 Février 2022
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Elche CF |
07 Février 2022
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
06 Février 2022
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 Villarreal CF |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Granada CF |
14:00:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
05 Février 2022
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16:15:00 | RCD Mallorca 2 - 1 Cádiz CF |
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Sevilla FC |
14:00:00 | Elche CF 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
04 Février 2022
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 0 Levante UD |
23 Janvier 2022
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Granada CF 0 - 2 CA Osasuna |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 2 Elche CF |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club |
22 Janvier 2022
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 2 Valencia CF |
14:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 2 Cádiz CF |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
21 Janvier 2022
00:00:00 | FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 4 Real Betis Balompié |
20 Janvier 2022
19:00:00 | Getafe CF 4 - 2 Granada CF |
19 Janvier 2022
19:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 CA Osasuna |
21:30:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18 Janvier 2022
20:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 4 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
21:30:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
16 Janvier 2022
14:00:00 | Elche CF 1 - 0 Villarreal CF |
10 Janvier 2022
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 2 Elche CF |
09 Janvier 2022
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Cádiz CF |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
08 Janvier 2022
18:30:00 | Granada CF 1 - 1 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 1 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
03 Janvier 2022
21:15:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 3 Athletic Club |
19:00:00 | Villarreal CF 5 - 0 Levante UD |
02 Janvier 2022
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 0 - 0 Granada CF |
31 Décembre 2021
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
22 Décembre 2021
19:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:30:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
21 Décembre 2021
21:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 FC Barcelona |
19:00:00 | Villarreal CF 5 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
20 Décembre 2021
21:00:00 | Levante UD 3 - 4 Valencia CF |
19 Décembre 2021
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 3 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 CA Osasuna |
14:00:00 | Granada CF 4 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Cádiz CF |
18 Décembre 2021
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 2 Elche CF |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 3 Villarreal CF |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
17 Décembre 2021
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
13 Décembre 2021
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Granada CF |
12 Décembre 2021
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 4 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 2 FC Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
11 Décembre 2021
16:15:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
14:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 4 - 3 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 Elche CF |
10 Décembre 2021
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
06 Décembre 2021
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
05 Décembre 2021
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 0 - 0 CA Osasuna |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 3 - 1 Cádiz CF |
04 Décembre 2021
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 2 RCD Mallorca |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Villarreal CF |
03 Décembre 2021
21:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
01 Décembre 2021
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
29 Novembre 2021
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Elche CF |
28 Novembre 2021
14:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 4 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
27 Novembre 2021
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 3 FC Barcelona |
26 Novembre 2021
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 2 Granada CF |
22 Novembre 2021
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 3 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
21 Novembre 2021
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 4 - 0 Cádiz CF |
16:15:00 | Granada CF 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Elche CF 0 - 3 Real Betis Balompié |
20 Novembre 2021
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 CA Osasuna |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
19 Novembre 2021
21:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
07 Novembre 2021
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 2 - 2 Elche CF |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
06 Novembre 2021
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Levante UD |
16:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 3 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 0 Granada CF |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
05 Novembre 2021
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 Cádiz CF |
01 Novembre 2021
21:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 3 Granada CF |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
31 Octobre 2021
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
30 Octobre 2021
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 CA Osasuna |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 0 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | Elche CF 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
28 Octobre 2021
19:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
20:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
21:30:00 | Levante UD 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
27 Octobre 2021
20:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 4 - 1 Valencia CF |
19:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
21:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 CA Osasuna |
19:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 0 FC Barcelona |
26 Octobre 2021
19:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Elche CF |
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
21:30:00 | Villarreal CF 3 - 3 Cádiz CF |
25 Octobre 2021
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo |
24 Octobre 2021
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Sevilla FC 5 - 3 Levante UD |
23 Octobre 2021
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
14:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca |
18:30:00 | Elche CF 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
22 Octobre 2021
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Granada CF |
18 Octobre 2021
19:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 0 Cádiz CF |
17 Octobre 2021
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 Elche CF |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 CA Osasuna |
16 Octobre 2021
18:30:00 | Levante UD 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
03 Octobre 2021
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 0 Sevilla FC |
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
14:00:00 | Elche CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
02 Octobre 2021
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Valencia CF |
14:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
01 Octobre 2021
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
27 Septembre 2021
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Granada CF |
26 Septembre 2021
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Levante UD |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 0 Getafe CF |
14:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 2 - 3 CA Osasuna |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Elche CF |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 3 - 1 Cádiz CF |
25 Septembre 2021
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
23 Septembre 2021
22:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 0 FC Barcelona |
19:30:00 | Granada CF 2 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
19:30:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 3 Real Betis Balompié |
22 Septembre 2021
19:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
22:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 6 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
19:30:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 1 Valencia CF |
22:00:00 | Villarreal CF 4 - 1 Elche CF |
21 Septembre 2021
22:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
19:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
22:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
20 Septembre 2021
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Granada CF |
19 Septembre 2021
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
14:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Sevilla FC |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
18 Septembre 2021
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 CA Osasuna |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 3 - 0 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Elche CF 1 - 1 Levante UD |
17 Septembre 2021
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Cádiz CF |
13 Septembre 2021
20:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Elche CF |
22:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
12 Septembre 2021
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
14:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 4 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 5 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
11 Septembre 2021
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
29 Août 2021
22:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 2 Villarreal CF |
17:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Getafe CF |
19:30:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 3 CA Osasuna |
19:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 4 - 0 Granada CF |
28 Août 2021
22:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
17:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Athletic Club |
19:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Levante UD |
19:30:00 | Elche CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
27 Août 2021
20:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
22:15:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
23 Août 2021
20:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
22:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
22 Août 2021
19:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Elche CF |
22:00:00 | Levante UD 3 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
17:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
21 Août 2021
17:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
22:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 FC Barcelona |
19:30:00 | Granada CF 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
19:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 0 Villarreal CF |
20 Août 2021
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
16 Août 2021
20:00:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Granada CF |
22:00:00 | Elche CF 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
15 Août 2021
20:00:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
17:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
22:15:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
14 Août 2021
22:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
19:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
19:30:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Levante UD |
22:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
13 Août 2021
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
23 Mai 2021
18:30:00 | Granada CF 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
22 Mai 2021
18:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 3 Real Betis Balompié |
18:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
18:00:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 0 Valencia CF |
18:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
18:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:00:00 | Elche CF 2 - 0 Athletic Club |
21 Mai 2021
21:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 2 Cádiz CF |
16 Mai 2021
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 4 - 2 Granada CF |
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 CA Osasuna |
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 SD Huesca |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 1 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 3 Elche CF |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 4 - 1 SD Eibar |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 4 - 0 Sevilla FC |
13 Mai 2021
20:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
22:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
19:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 2 Villarreal CF |
12 Mai 2021
22:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
20:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
20:00:00 | SD Huesca 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
19:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
11 Mai 2021
22:00:00 | Levante UD 3 - 3 FC Barcelona |
19:00:00 | CA Osasuna 3 - 2 Cádiz CF |
20:00:00 | Elche CF 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
10 Mai 2021
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Granada CF |
09 Mai 2021
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 SD Eibar |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 2 Sevilla FC |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 4 RC Celta de Vigo |
08 Mai 2021
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 2 Levante UD |
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 2 CA Osasuna |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 1 SD Huesca |
07 Mai 2021
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Elche CF |
03 Mai 2021
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Athletic Club |
02 Mai 2021
18:30:00 | Granada CF 0 - 1 Cádiz CF |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 3 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
01 Mai 2021
14:00:00 | SD Eibar 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 CA Osasuna |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
30 Avril 2021
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 Levante UD |
29 Avril 2021
19:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Granada CF |
28 Avril 2021
19:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 2 Real Valladolid CF |
26 Avril 2021
21:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
25 Avril 2021
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 CA Osasuna |
14:00:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 2 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Granada CF |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 FC Barcelona |
24 Avril 2021
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
16:15:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
14:00:00 | Elche CF 1 - 0 Levante UD |
22 Avril 2021
19:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 SD Huesca |
22:00:00 | FC Barcelona 5 - 2 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Granada CF 4 - 1 SD Eibar |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
21 Avril 2021
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
20:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
22:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
19:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
19:00:00 | CA Osasuna 3 - 1 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | Elche CF 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
18 Avril 2021
16:15:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 SD Huesca |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 5 - 0 SD Eibar |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 2 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 5 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Elche CF |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 Sevilla FC |
12 Avril 2021
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 4 Sevilla FC |
11 Avril 2021
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 2 Granada CF |
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 CA Osasuna |
10 Avril 2021
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 1 Levante UD |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Cádiz CF |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 FC Barcelona |
09 Avril 2021
21:00:00 | SD Huesca 3 - 1 Elche CF |
07 Avril 2021
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
05 Avril 2021
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
04 Avril 2021
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
03 Avril 2021
14:00:00 | Granada CF 0 - 3 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 SD Eibar |
02 Avril 2021
21:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 2 SD Huesca |
21 Mara 2021
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 Elche CF |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 6 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 Granada CF |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Cádiz CF |
20 Mara 2021
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
16:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 0 CA Osasuna |
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
19 Mara 2021
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 0 Levante UD |
17 Mara 2021
19:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Elche CF |
15 Mara 2021
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 1 SD Huesca |
14 Mara 2021
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 3 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | Granada CF 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
13 Mara 2021
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Elche CF |
12 Mara 2021
21:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
10 Mara 2021
19:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Athletic Club |
08 Mara 2021
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
07 Mara 2021
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 1 Granada CF |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | SD Huesca 3 - 4 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Levante UD |
06 Mara 2021
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 0 SD Eibar |
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 2 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 Getafe CF |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
05 Mara 2021
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
01 Mara 2021
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
28 Février 2021
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
16:15:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Granada CF 2 - 1 Elche CF |
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
27 Février 2021
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 CA Osasuna |
14:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 1 SD Huesca |
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 0 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 2 FC Barcelona |
26 Février 2021
21:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
24 Février 2021
19:00:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Elche CF |
22 Février 2021
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Sevilla FC |
21 Février 2021
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 3 - 2 Granada CF |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
20 Février 2021
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 2 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | Elche CF 1 - 0 SD Eibar |
19 Février 2021
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
17 Février 2021
19:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
15 Février 2021
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 4 Athletic Club |
14 Février 2021
18:30:00 | Levante UD 0 - 1 CA Osasuna |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
13 Février 2021
14:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 SD Huesca |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 5 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
12 Février 2021
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 Elche CF |
09 Février 2021
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Getafe CF |
08 Février 2021
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
07 Février 2021
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 3 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 1 SD Eibar |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 1 Cádiz CF |
06 Février 2021
16:15:00 | SD Huesca 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 2 Granada CF |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 0 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Elche CF 2 - 2 Villarreal CF |
05 Février 2021
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
01 Février 2021
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 CA Osasuna |
31 Janvier 2021
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Athletic Club |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
16:15:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 4 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Granada CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
30 Janvier 2021
14:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 2 Sevilla FC |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 2 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 Elche CF |
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
29 Janvier 2021
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 3 SD Huesca |
25 Janvier 2021
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 5 - 1 Getafe CF |
24 Janvier 2021
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
14:00:00 | CA Osasuna 3 - 1 Granada CF |
16:15:00 | Elche CF 0 - 2 FC Barcelona |
23 Janvier 2021
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 0 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 0 Cádiz CF |
22 Janvier 2021
21:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 2 Real Valladolid CF |
21 Janvier 2021
21:30:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
20 Janvier 2021
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
19:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 SD Huesca |
21:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Granada CF |
19 Janvier 2021
21:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Sevilla FC |
19:00:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 2 Levante UD |
19:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 2 Elche CF |
12 Janvier 2021
19:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 0 CA Osasuna |
21:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla FC |
11 Janvier 2021
21:00:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
19:00:00 | Elche CF 1 - 3 Getafe CF |
10 Janvier 2021
16:15:00 | Cádiz CF 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
14:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 1 SD Eibar |
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
09 Janvier 2021
18:30:00 | Granada CF 0 - 4 FC Barcelona |
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
08 Janvier 2021
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 4 Villarreal CF |
06 Janvier 2021
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 3 FC Barcelona |
04 Janvier 2021
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
03 Janvier 2021
16:15:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 0 Elche CF |
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 2 - 0 Granada CF |
21:00:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
02 Janvier 2021
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Levante UD |
31 Décembre 2020
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
30 Décembre 2020
19:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
19:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 SD Huesca |
17:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
21:30:00 | Elche CF 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
29 Décembre 2020
19:15:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
21:30:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
21:30:00 | Levante UD 4 - 3 Real Betis Balompié |
17:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Villarreal CF |
23 Décembre 2020
22:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 SD Eibar |
22:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Cádiz CF |
17:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
19:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Granada CF |
22 Décembre 2020
19:45:00 | SD Huesca 1 - 1 Levante UD |
19:45:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
17:30:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
22:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 3 FC Barcelona |
22:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
17:30:00 | Elche CF 2 - 2 CA Osasuna |
20 Décembre 2020
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
21:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Getafe CF |
16:15:00 | Granada CF 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
19 Décembre 2020
14:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Elche CF |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 3 Villarreal CF |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
18 Décembre 2020
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 SD Huesca |
16 Décembre 2020
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
15 Décembre 2020
22:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 Athletic Club |
14 Décembre 2020
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 4 - 0 Cádiz CF |
13 Décembre 2020
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Levante UD |
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
18:30:00 | Elche CF 0 - 1 Granada CF |
12 Décembre 2020
16:15:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 2 Athletic Club |
11 Décembre 2020
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 3 - 2 CA Osasuna |
07 Décembre 2020
21:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 0 Valencia CF |
06 Décembre 2020
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
14:00:00 | Granada CF 3 - 3 SD Huesca |
16:15:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Elche CF |
05 Décembre 2020
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 2 - 1 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Levante UD 3 - 0 Getafe CF |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
04 Décembre 2020
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
30 Novembre 2020
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 SD Eibar |
29 Novembre 2020
14:00:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 0 CA Osasuna |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 Granada CF |
16:15:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
28 Novembre 2020
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Elche CF 1 - 1 Cádiz CF |
27 Novembre 2020
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Levante UD |
23 Novembre 2020
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 4 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
22 Novembre 2020
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 2 Valencia CF |
14:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
16:15:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Granada CF 1 - 3 Real Valladolid CF |
21 Novembre 2020
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 FC Barcelona |
14:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 Elche CF |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 4 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
20 Novembre 2020
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 1 SD Huesca |
08 Novembre 2020
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 3 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Granada CF |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 4 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 Athletic Club |
07 Novembre 2020
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 4 - 0 Cádiz CF |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 5 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
14:00:00 | SD Huesca 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 CA Osasuna |
06 Novembre 2020
21:00:00 | Elche CF 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
02 Novembre 2020
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
01 Novembre 2020
14:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 Elche CF |
16:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Granada CF 1 - 1 Levante UD |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 2 Getafe CF |
31 Octobre 2020
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid |
14:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 1 SD Huesca |
30 Octobre 2020
21:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 2 Cádiz CF |
26 Octobre 2020
21:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
25 Octobre 2020
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Granada CF |
16:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Villarreal CF |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 1 SD Huesca |
14:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
24 Octobre 2020
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
16:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 1 SD Eibar |
23 Octobre 2020
21:00:00 | Elche CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
18 Octobre 2020
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 Elche CF |
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 Levante UD |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
12:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 0 CA Osasuna |
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 2 - 2 Real Valladolid CF |
16:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
17 Octobre 2020
16:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 FC Barcelona |
13:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 0 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 1 Cádiz CF |
04 Octobre 2020
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Granada CF |
16:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
12:00:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
03 Octobre 2020
16:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
13:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 2 SD Eibar |
18:30:00 | Elche CF 0 - 0 SD Huesca |
01 Octobre 2020
19:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 Cádiz CF |
21:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 3 FC Barcelona |
19:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Levante UD |
30 Septembre 2020
21:30:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 1 Elche CF |
19:00:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
19:00:00 | Villarreal CF 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
29 Septembre 2020
21:30:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
19:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
27 Septembre 2020
16:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 6 - 1 Granada CF |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 2 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Cádiz CF 1 - 3 Sevilla FC |
12:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 3 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
26 Septembre 2020
13:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
16:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 SD Huesca |
18:30:00 | Elche CF 0 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
20 Septembre 2020
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | Granada CF 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
16:00:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 2 Cádiz CF |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
19 Septembre 2020
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 CA Osasuna |
16:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 SD Eibar |
13 Septembre 2020
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 4 - 2 Levante UD |
16:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 SD Huesca |
12 Septembre 2020
16:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | Cádiz CF 0 - 2 CA Osasuna |
18:30:00 | Granada CF 2 - 0 Athletic Club |
19 Juillet 2020
17:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 5 FC Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | Granada CF 4 - 0 Athletic Club |
21:00:00 | CD Leganés 2 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
21:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 4 - 0 SD Eibar |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
16 Juillet 2020
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 2 CD Leganés |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 2 CA Osasuna |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 3 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 3 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 2 Granada CF |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Sevilla FC |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
13 Juillet 2020
19:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
22:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
19:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
12 Juillet 2020
14:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 2 SD Eibar |
19:30:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
17:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 2 Athletic Club |
22:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
11 Juillet 2020
22:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
17:00:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
19:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
10 Juillet 2020
22:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
19:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 3 Granada CF |
09 Juillet 2020
22:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 2 Sevilla FC |
19:30:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 0 CD Leganés |
19:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 2 - 0 Levante UD |
08 Juillet 2020
22:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
20:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 0 CA Osasuna |
20:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 3 Villarreal CF |
07 Juillet 2020
22:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19:30:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
06 Juillet 2020
19:30:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
22:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 SD Eibar |
05 Juillet 2020
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
17:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 1 CD Leganés |
19:30:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
22:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 3 FC Barcelona |
04 Juillet 2020
17:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
22:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 2 Valencia CF |
19:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
03 Juillet 2020
22:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
02 Juillet 2020
19:30:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 2 CA Osasuna |
22:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
19:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
01 Juillet 2020
19:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 Granada CF |
22:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 Villarreal CF |
19:30:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 2 Athletic Club |
22:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 Levante UD |
30 Juin 2020
22:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 3 Sevilla FC |
19:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 5 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
29 Juin 2020
22:00:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
28 Juin 2020
22:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
19:30:00 | Granada CF 1 - 2 SD Eibar |
14:00:00 | Levante UD 4 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
17:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Valencia CF |
27 Juin 2020
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 3 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
22:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
17:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 FC Barcelona |
19:30:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 1 CD Leganés |
26 Juin 2020
22:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
25 Juin 2020
22:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
19:30:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
24 Juin 2020
19:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 CA Osasuna |
22:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
19:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
23 Juin 2020
22:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
19:30:00 | Levante UD 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
22 Juin 2020
22:00:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 0 Granada CF |
19:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Sevilla FC |
21 Juin 2020
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 6 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
22:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
19:30:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 0 CA Osasuna |
20 Juin 2020
17:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
22:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
14:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 3 Levante UD |
19:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
19 Juin 2020
19:30:00 | Granada CF 0 - 1 Villarreal CF |
19:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 CD Leganés |
22:00:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 0 FC Barcelona |
18 Juin 2020
19:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
22:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 0 Valencia CF |
17 Juin 2020
19:30:00 | SD Eibar 2 - 2 Athletic Club |
22:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 5 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
16 Juin 2020
22:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 0 CD Leganés |
19:30:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
19:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
15 Juin 2020
22:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 2 Granada CF |
19:30:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
14 Juin 2020
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 SD Eibar |
22:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
13 Juin 2020
17:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
19:30:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 2 Real Valladolid CF |
22:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 3 FC Barcelona |
12 Juin 2020
19:30:00 | Granada CF 2 - 1 Getafe CF |
22:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 Levante UD |
11 Juin 2020
22:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
10 Mara 2020
20:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
08 Mara 2020
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
16:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 Granada CF |
12:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 CD Leganés |
14:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 4 Athletic Club |
07 Mara 2020
16:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 2 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
13:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 2 RCD Mallorca |
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
06 Mara 2020
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
01 Mara 2020
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 0 Villarreal CF |
16:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 FC Barcelona |
12:00:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 2 CA Osasuna |
29 Février 2020
13:00:00 | SD Eibar 3 - 0 Levante UD |
21:00:00 | Granada CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
16:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
28 Février 2020
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
23 Février 2020
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Athletic Club |
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 3 Sevilla FC |
12:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 3 Granada CF |
16:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
22 Février 2020
16:00:00 | FC Barcelona 5 - 0 SD Eibar |
13:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 CD Leganés |
21:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 Valencia CF |
21 Février 2020
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 3 RCD Mallorca |
16 Février 2020
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 CA Osasuna |
14:00:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
12:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
15 Février 2020
16:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
13:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Levante UD |
14 Février 2020
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
09 Février 2020
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 3 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
12:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
16:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Athletic Club |
08 Février 2020
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Granada CF |
16:00:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 0 Valencia CF |
13:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 0 CD Leganés |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
07 Février 2020
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 SD Eibar |
02 Février 2020
16:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 2 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Levante UD |
14:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
12:00:00 | CD Leganés 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 3 - 1 CA Osasuna |
01 Février 2020
13:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
16:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
26 Janvier 2020
12:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 CD Leganés |
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 0 SD Eibar |
16:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
25 Janvier 2020
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Villarreal CF |
13:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Granada CF |
16:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 0 FC Barcelona |
24 Janvier 2020
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Levante UD |
19 Janvier 2020
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Granada CF |
14:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
12:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 4 - 1 Valencia CF |
16:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18 Janvier 2020
21:00:00 | SD Eibar 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
13:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
16:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
17 Janvier 2020
21:00:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 3 Getafe CF |
05 Janvier 2020
16:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
12:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 Villarreal CF |
04 Janvier 2020
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Levante UD |
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 2 FC Barcelona |
16:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
13:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 SD Eibar |
03 Janvier 2020
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
19:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 2 CD Leganés |
22 Décembre 2019
16:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
12:00:00 | CD Leganés 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 3 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
14:00:00 | CA Osasuna 3 - 4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
21 Décembre 2019
16:00:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
13:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 2 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
20 Décembre 2019
21:00:00 | SD Eibar 3 - 0 Granada CF |
18 Décembre 2019
20:00:00 | FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
15 Décembre 2019
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca |
16:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
12:00:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Villarreal CF |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
14 Décembre 2019
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 0 SD Eibar |
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 CA Osasuna |
13:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 2 Levante UD |
16:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 2 FC Barcelona |
13 Décembre 2019
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 CD Leganés |
08 Décembre 2019
14:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 2 Athletic Club |
12:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 1 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | CD Leganés 3 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
16:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
07 Décembre 2019
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 5 - 2 RCD Mallorca |
16:00:00 | Granada CF 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 2 - 4 Valencia CF |
13:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
06 Décembre 2019
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
01 Décembre 2019
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 Granada CF |
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
16:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 4 CA Osasuna |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 4 - 0 Levante UD |
12:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 CD Leganés |
30 Novembre 2019
13:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
16:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 1 SD Eibar |
21:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
29 Novembre 2019
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
24 Novembre 2019
16:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
12:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
14:00:00 | CA Osasuna 1 - 2 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
23 Novembre 2019
16:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Granada CF 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
13:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 2 FC Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
22 Novembre 2019
21:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca |
10 Novembre 2019
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 1 Levante UD |
16:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 CA Osasuna |
12:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 3 - 1 Villarreal CF |
09 Novembre 2019
13:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 3 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
16:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 0 Granada CF |
08 Novembre 2019
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 CD Leganés |
03 Novembre 2019
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 2 SD Eibar |
16:00:00 | CA Osasuna 4 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
14:00:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
12:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
02 Novembre 2019
13:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 2 Valencia CF |
16:00:00 | Levante UD 3 - 1 FC Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
31 Octobre 2019
19:00:00 | SD Eibar 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
21:15:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 1 Granada CF |
19:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 2 - 2 CA Osasuna |
30 Octobre 2019
20:00:00 | Athletic Club 3 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 5 - 0 CD Leganés |
19:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 Levante UD |
19:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
29 Octobre 2019
19:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:15:00 | FC Barcelona 5 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
27 Octobre 2019
12:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
14:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
16:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 3 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Getafe CF |
26 Octobre 2019
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Club |
16:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 0 SD Eibar |
25 Octobre 2019
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
20 Octobre 2019
12:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
16:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 1 Villarreal CF |
14:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Levante UD |
19 Octobre 2019
16:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
13:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 3 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 0 CD Leganés |
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
18 Octobre 2019
21:00:00 | Granada CF 1 - 0 CA Osasuna |
06 Octobre 2019
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Sevilla FC |
14:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
12:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 Getafe CF |
16:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
05 Octobre 2019
13:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 2 Levante UD |
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
16:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 2 Granada CF |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
04 Octobre 2019
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
29 Septembre 2019
16:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
14:00:00 | SD Eibar 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
12:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 2 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
28 Septembre 2019
13:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
16:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 2 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Granada CF 1 - 0 CD Leganés |
27 Septembre 2019
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 5 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
26 Septembre 2019
20:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
19:00:00 | SD Eibar 3 - 2 Sevilla FC |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
25 Septembre 2019
19:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
19:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 CA Osasuna |
20:00:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 3 Getafe CF |
24 Septembre 2019
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
20:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 Levante UD |
19:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Granada CF |
22 Septembre 2019
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
14:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
12:00:00 | Getafe CF 4 - 2 RCD Mallorca |
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
16:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 CD Leganés |
21 Septembre 2019
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:00:00 | Granada CF 2 - 0 FC Barcelona |
16:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 0 SD Eibar |
13:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
20 Septembre 2019
21:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
15 Septembre 2019
14:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
16:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 2 Granada CF |
12:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 CA Osasuna |
14 Septembre 2019
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 5 - 2 Valencia CF |
16:00:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 3 Villarreal CF |
13:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 2 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
13 Septembre 2019
21:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
01 Septembre 2019
19:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 2 SD Eibar |
19:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 3 Granada CF |
17:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca |
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
31 Août 2019
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 CD Leganés |
19:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
19:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
17:00:00 | CA Osasuna 2 - 2 FC Barcelona |
30 Août 2019
22:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
20:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
25 Août 2019
17:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
21:00:00 | FC Barcelona 5 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
19:00:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
17:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
24 Août 2019
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
17:00:00 | CA Osasuna 0 - 0 SD Eibar |
19:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
23 Août 2019
20:00:00 | Granada CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
22:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
18 Août 2019
17:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Levante UD |
22:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Real Valladolid CF |
19:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 2 Sevilla FC |
17 Août 2019
17:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
21:00:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 1 CA Osasuna |
20:00:00 | RCD Mallorca 2 - 1 SD Eibar |
19:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 4 - 4 Granada CF |
16 Août 2019
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 0 FC Barcelona |
19 Mai 2019
16:15:00 | SD Eibar 2 - 2 FC Barcelona |
12:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
18 Mai 2019
20:45:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Girona FC |
20:45:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 2 Villarreal CF |
20:45:00 | SD Huesca 2 - 1 CD Leganés |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Athletic Club |
13:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 2 Valencia CF |
12 Mai 2019
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 3 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 SD Huesca |
18:30:00 | Girona FC 1 - 2 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 0 SD Eibar |
18:30:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
05 Mai 2019
12:00:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 0 Girona FC |
20:45:00 | SD Huesca 2 - 6 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 2 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
14:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
04 Mai 2019
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
13:00:00 | Levante UD 4 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 3 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
20:45:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 FC Barcelona |
03 Mai 2019
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 3 CD Leganés |
29 Avril 2019
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
28 Avril 2019
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 SD Huesca |
14:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 0 Sevilla FC |
20:45:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
12:00:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 1 SD Eibar |
27 Avril 2019
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Levante UD |
13:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
25 Avril 2019
21:30:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
20:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 Villarreal CF |
19:30:00 | Sevilla FC 5 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
24 Avril 2019
19:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 2 Valencia CF |
20:30:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 1 Athletic Club |
21:30:00 | Levante UD 4 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
20:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
23 Avril 2019
21:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 FC Barcelona |
19:30:00 | SD Huesca 2 - 0 SD Eibar |
20:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 0 Girona FC |
21 Avril 2019
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Valencia CF |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 0 Sevilla FC |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 0 Athletic Club |
12:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 CD Leganés |
20 Avril 2019
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
13:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 SD Huesca |
19 Avril 2019
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 2 Real Valladolid CF |
15 Avril 2019
21:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
14 Avril 2019
14:00:00 | Athletic Club 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Girona FC 0 - 1 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
12:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 2 Getafe CF |
20:45:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 1 Levante UD |
13 Avril 2019
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
13:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
16:15:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 0 FC Barcelona |
20:45:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
07 Avril 2019
12:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 CD Leganés |
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
14:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 2 - 2 SD Huesca |
16:15:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 2 Sevilla FC |
06 Avril 2019
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 0 Valencia CF |
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 SD Eibar |
13:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
04 Avril 2019
20:30:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
19:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
21:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
03 Avril 2019
19:30:00 | Athletic Club 3 - 2 Levante UD |
20:30:00 | SD Eibar 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
20:30:00 | SD Huesca 3 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo |
21:30:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
02 Avril 2019
19:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Girona FC |
20:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
21:30:00 | Villarreal CF 4 - 4 FC Barcelona |
31 Mara 2019
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
14:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
12:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 2 SD Eibar |
20:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 2 SD Huesca |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
30 Mara 2019
20:45:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 4 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 2 Villarreal CF |
13:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 2 CD Leganés |
29 Mara 2019
21:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 2 Athletic Club |
17 Mara 2019
12:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 2 Real Valladolid CF |
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 4 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16 Mara 2019
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
13:00:00 | SD Huesca 1 - 3 Deportivo Alavés |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
20:45:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 2 Girona FC |
15 Mara 2019
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Levante UD |
10 Mara 2019
16:15:00 | Girona FC 2 - 3 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 0 - 2 Villarreal CF |
12:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
20:45:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 5 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
09 Mara 2019
13:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 CD Leganés |
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
20:45:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 1 SD Huesca |
08 Mara 2019
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
04 Mara 2019
21:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 0 Levante UD |
03 Mara 2019
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Getafe CF |
20:45:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 0 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid |
12:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
02 Mara 2019
13:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 3 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
20:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 1 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
01 Mara 2019
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 2 Girona FC |
25 Février 2019
21:00:00 | Girona FC 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
24 Février 2019
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Villarreal CF |
12:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
20:45:00 | Levante UD 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
23 Février 2019
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
20:45:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 0 SD Eibar |
13:00:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 4 FC Barcelona |
22 Février 2019
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 SD Huesca |
18 Février 2019
21:00:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 1 Athletic Club |
17 Février 2019
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
12:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 2 Girona FC |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 3 - 0 Sevilla FC |
16 Février 2019
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
13:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 4 Levante UD |
16:15:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 CD Leganés |
15 Février 2019
21:00:00 | SD Eibar 2 - 2 Getafe CF |
11 Février 2019
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Levante UD |
10 Février 2019
20:45:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 0 FC Barcelona |
12:00:00 | CD Leganés 3 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 2 SD Eibar |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
09 Février 2019
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
20:45:00 | Girona FC 0 - 2 SD Huesca |
13:00:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
08 Février 2019
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 Villarreal CF |
04 Février 2019
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 CD Leganés |
03 Février 2019
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 3 - 0 Girona FC |
20:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
12:00:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
02 Février 2019
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Valencia CF |
20:45:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Sevilla FC |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Athletic Club |
13:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
01 Février 2019
21:00:00 | SD Huesca 4 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
28 Janvier 2019
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
27 Janvier 2019
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
20:45:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
16:15:00 | Girona FC 0 - 2 FC Barcelona |
12:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 SD Huesca |
26 Janvier 2019
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Getafe CF |
20:45:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 0 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | CD Leganés 2 - 2 SD Eibar |
13:00:00 | Sevilla FC 5 - 0 Levante UD |
21 Janvier 2019
21:00:00 | SD Eibar 3 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
20 Janvier 2019
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 1 CD Leganés |
12:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 2 Girona FC |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
19 Janvier 2019
20:45:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18 Janvier 2019
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 4 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
14 Janvier 2019
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
13 Janvier 2019
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 Sevilla FC |
12:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 0 SD Eibar |
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
12 Janvier 2019
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
18:30:00 | Girona FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
20:45:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Getafe CF |
13:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 0 SD Huesca |
11 Janvier 2019
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 4 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
07 Janvier 2019
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Athletic Club |
06 Janvier 2019
12:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 0 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
20:45:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 2 FC Barcelona |
05 Janvier 2019
16:15:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
20:45:00 | SD Huesca 2 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
13:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
04 Janvier 2019
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 CD Leganés |
19:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 2 Girona FC |
03 Janvier 2019
21:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
23 Décembre 2018
16:15:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
12:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 SD Huesca |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 Levante UD |
22 Décembre 2018
20:45:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
13:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
21 Décembre 2018
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
19:30:00 | Girona FC 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
17 Décembre 2018
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Athletic Club |
16 Décembre 2018
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 2 - 2 Villarreal CF |
20:45:00 | Levante UD 0 - 5 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Betis Balompié |
12:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Girona FC |
15 Décembre 2018
20:45:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
13:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
14 Décembre 2018
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 0 CD Leganés |
10 Décembre 2018
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 0 Girona FC |
09 Décembre 2018
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
12:00:00 | SD Eibar 4 - 4 Levante UD |
16:15:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 Real Valladolid CF |
08 Décembre 2018
13:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
20:45:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 4 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
07 Décembre 2018
21:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
03 Décembre 2018
21:00:00 | Levante UD 3 - 0 Athletic Club |
02 Décembre 2018
20:45:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Villarreal CF |
12:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Girona FC 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
01 Décembre 2018
13:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 SD Huesca |
20:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 4 CD Leganés |
30 Novembre 2018
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 0 SD Eibar |
26 Novembre 2018
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
25 Novembre 2018
12:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 3 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
20:45:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
24 Novembre 2018
20:45:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 FC Barcelona |
13:00:00 | SD Eibar 3 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 2 - 2 Levante UD |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
23 Novembre 2018
21:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
11 Novembre 2018
12:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 SD Huesca |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 4 Real Betis Balompié |
20:45:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 2 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
10 Novembre 2018
16:15:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
20:45:00 | Girona FC 0 - 0 CD Leganés |
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 2 Athletic Club |
13:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 SD Eibar |
09 Novembre 2018
21:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
05 Novembre 2018
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Athletic Club |
04 Novembre 2018
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Sevilla FC |
12:00:00 | SD Eibar 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Levante UD |
03 Novembre 2018
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
13:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
20:45:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 3 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 1 Girona FC |
28 Octobre 2018
12:00:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
20:45:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 1 SD Huesca |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 5 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
27 Octobre 2018
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 0 Valencia CF |
20:45:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 4 - 0 SD Eibar |
13:00:00 | Girona FC 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 2 - 0 CD Leganés |
26 Octobre 2018
21:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
24 Octobre 2018
19:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
22 Octobre 2018
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Girona FC |
21 Octobre 2018
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
16:15:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
12:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 Getafe CF |
20 Octobre 2018
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 2 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 CD Leganés |
13:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 2 Levante UD |
19 Octobre 2018
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
07 Octobre 2018
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 3 - 1 Villarreal CF |
20:45:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
12:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 1 - 0 SD Huesca |
06 Octobre 2018
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
16:15:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Levante UD |
20:45:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
13:00:00 | Girona FC 2 - 3 SD Eibar |
05 Octobre 2018
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
01 Octobre 2018
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
30 Septembre 2018
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 CD Leganés |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
12:00:00 | SD Huesca 1 - 1 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 1 Real Valladolid CF |
29 Septembre 2018
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 3 Sevilla FC |
13:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
20:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
28 Septembre 2018
21:00:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
27 Septembre 2018
20:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
22:00:00 | Girona FC 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
20:00:00 | Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 Levante UD |
26 Septembre 2018
20:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 3 Villarreal CF |
20:00:00 | CD Leganés 2 - 1 FC Barcelona |
22:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
22:00:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
25 Septembre 2018
22:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 SD Huesca |
20:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 SD Eibar |
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
23 Septembre 2018
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Girona FC |
12:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 6 Sevilla FC |
20:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 2 Athletic Club |
16:15:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Valencia CF |
21 Septembre 2018
21:00:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
17 Septembre 2018
21:00:00 | Girona FC 3 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
16 Septembre 2018
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Levante UD |
12:00:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 1 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
20:45:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 2 Getafe CF |
15 Septembre 2018
20:45:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF |
13:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
14 Septembre 2018
21:00:00 | SD Huesca 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid |
02 Septembre 2018
16:15:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
18:30:00 | FC Barcelona 8 - 2 SD Huesca |
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Sevilla FC |
12:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 2 Valencia CF |
01 Septembre 2018
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
20:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 1 CD Leganés |
31 Août 2018
22:00:00 | SD Eibar 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
20:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
22:00:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 1 Girona FC |
27 Août 2018
22:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 2 SD Huesca |
20:15:00 | Levante UD 1 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
26 Août 2018
18:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 0 Valencia CF |
22:15:00 | Girona FC 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
22:15:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 0 Villarreal CF |
20 Août 2018
22:00:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 1 CD Leganés |
20:00:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
19 Août 2018
18:15:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 2 SD Huesca |
20:15:00 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 4 Sevilla FC |
22:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Getafe CF |
18 Août 2018
18:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
22:15:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
20:15:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
17 Août 2018
22:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 Levante UD |
20:15:00 | Girona FC 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF |
20 Mai 2018
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
12:00:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
18:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 2 SD Eibar |
19 Mai 2018
13:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 4 - 2 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
18:30:00 | Málaga CF 0 - 1 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 2 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | CD Leganés 3 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
20:45:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
13 Mai 2018
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 4 - 1 Málaga CF |
20:45:00 | Levante UD 5 - 4 FC Barcelona |
12 Mai 2018
18:30:00 | Girona FC 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 3 - 1 Athletic Club |
18:30:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 2 - 4 Villarreal CF |
20:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 6 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 2 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 2 CD Leganés |
09 Mai 2018
21:30:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
20:00:00 | FC Barcelona 5 - 1 Villarreal CF |
07 Mai 2018
21:00:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 3 Levante UD |
06 Mai 2018
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 1 Getafe CF |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
12:00:00 | Málaga CF 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés |
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
05 Mai 2018
20:45:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
13:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 4 SD Eibar |
04 Mai 2018
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
30 Avril 2018
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Málaga CF |
29 Avril 2018
20:45:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 2 - 4 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 0 SD Eibar |
12:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 1 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
28 Avril 2018
20:45:00 | Villarreal CF 4 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
18:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 CD Leganés |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 1 Athletic Club |
13:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas |
27 Avril 2018
21:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
23 Avril 2018
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 3 Levante UD |
22 Avril 2018
12:00:00 | Girona FC 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Málaga CF 2 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 4 Deportivo Alavés |
20:45:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
21 Avril 2018
16:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
13:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 1 Getafe CF |
20 Avril 2018
21:00:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 0 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
19 Avril 2018
19:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21:30:00 | Levante UD 1 - 0 Málaga CF |
19:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Girona FC |
21:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
18 Avril 2018
19:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 1 SD Eibar |
19:30:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 2 Getafe CF |
21:30:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
17 Avril 2018
21:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 CD Leganés |
19:30:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 0 Sevilla FC |
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 FC Barcelona |
15 Avril 2018
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
12:00:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
20:45:00 | Málaga CF 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
14 Avril 2018
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
20:45:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 3 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
13:00:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 2 Villarreal CF |
13 Avril 2018
21:00:00 | Girona FC 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
09 Avril 2018
21:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 3 Athletic Club |
08 Avril 2018
20:45:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 5 - 0 Girona FC |
12:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas |
07 Avril 2018
16:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 4 - 0 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 0 SD Eibar |
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 1 CD Leganés |
13:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Getafe CF |
06 Avril 2018
21:00:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 3 - 2 Málaga CF |
02 Avril 2018
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
01 Avril 2018
12:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
20:45:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
16:15:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
18:30:00 | Málaga CF 1 - 0 Villarreal CF |
31 Mara 2018
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
13:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 1 Levante UD |
20:45:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 2 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
18 Mara 2018
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Athletic Club |
12:00:00 | CD Leganés 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 0 Málaga CF |
20:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 6 - 3 Girona FC |
17 Mara 2018
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 Getafe CF |
13:00:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
16 Mara 2018
21:00:00 | Levante UD 2 - 1 SD Eibar |
12 Mara 2018
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 3 Real Betis Balompié |
11 Mara 2018
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 2 Villarreal CF |
12:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
20:45:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 CD Leganés |
10 Mara 2018
13:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 2 Valencia CF |
20:45:00 | Málaga CF 0 - 2 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 1 Levante UD |
09 Mara 2018
21:00:00 | Girona FC 2 - 0 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
05 Mara 2018
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas |
04 Mara 2018
20:45:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
12:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
03 Mara 2018
18:30:00 | CD Leganés 2 - 0 Málaga CF |
13:00:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 2 Girona FC |
18:30:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
20:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 Getafe CF |
16:15:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Athletic Club |
01 Mara 2018
21:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Levante UD |
19:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
21:00:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 1 FC Barcelona |
28 Février 2018
21:30:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 4 - 0 CD Leganés |
19:30:00 | Getafe CF 3 - 0 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
19:30:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Valencia CF |
21:30:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 0 Villarreal CF |
19:30:00 | Málaga CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC |
27 Février 2018
20:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
21:30:00 | Girona FC 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
26 Février 2018
21:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
25 Février 2018
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 1 Málaga CF |
20:45:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 5 Club Atlético de Madrid |
12:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
18:30:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
24 Février 2018
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 6 - 1 Girona FC |
18:30:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 4 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
13:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 SD Eibar |
23 Février 2018
21:00:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
21 Février 2018
18:45:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 3 Real Madrid CF |
19 Février 2018
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo |
18 Février 2018
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 5 Real Madrid CF |
12:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Club |
17 Février 2018
16:15:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 2 FC Barcelona |
20:45:00 | Málaga CF 1 - 2 Valencia CF |
13:00:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 2 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
16 Février 2018
21:00:00 | Girona FC 3 - 0 CD Leganés |
12 Février 2018
21:00:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié |
11 Février 2018
20:45:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 1 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
12:00:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Girona FC |
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Getafe CF |
10 Février 2018
13:00:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés |
20:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 5 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
16:15:00 | Málaga CF 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
18:30:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 1 SD Eibar |
09 Février 2018
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
05 Février 2018
21:00:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 0 Málaga CF |
04 Février 2018
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 FC Barcelona |
20:45:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
12:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 CD Leganés |
18:30:00 | Girona FC 2 - 0 Athletic Club |
03 Février 2018
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Villarreal CF |
13:00:00 | SD Eibar 5 - 1 Sevilla FC |
20:45:00 | Levante UD 2 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
02 Février 2018
21:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 5 - 0 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
29 Janvier 2018
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
28 Janvier 2018
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Getafe CF |
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
12:00:00 | CD Leganés 3 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
27 Janvier 2018
13:00:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 2 - 2 Levante UD |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Málaga CF 0 - 0 Girona FC |
20:45:00 | Villarreal CF 4 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
26 Janvier 2018
21:00:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 SD Eibar |
22 Janvier 2018
21:00:00 | SD Eibar 1 - 1 Málaga CF |
21 Janvier 2018
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 7 - 1 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
20:45:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 5 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
12:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 2 CD Leganés |
20 Janvier 2018
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Girona FC |
20:45:00 | UD Las Palmas 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Levante UD |
13:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 3 Sevilla FC |
19 Janvier 2018
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 2 Athletic Club |
15 Janvier 2018
21:00:00 | Real Betis Balompié 3 - 2 CD Leganés |
14 Janvier 2018
16:15:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Sevilla FC |
18:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Athletic Club |
12:00:00 | Levante UD 0 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
20:45:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 4 FC Barcelona |
13 Janvier 2018
13:00:00 | Girona FC 6 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
20:45:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 2 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 1 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
12 Janvier 2018
21:00:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 Málaga CF |
08 Janvier 2018
21:00:00 | Málaga CF 0 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
07 Janvier 2018
16:15:00 | FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Levante UD |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 1 - 1 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
12:00:00 | CD Leganés 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
20:45:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 Real Madrid CF |
18:30:00 | Athletic Club 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
06 Janvier 2018
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 2 SD Eibar |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 Girona FC |
20:45:00 | Sevilla FC 3 - 5 Real Betis Balompié |
13:00:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Getafe CF |
23 Décembre 2017
18:30:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo |
16:15:00 | Valencia CF 0 - 1 Villarreal CF |
13:00:00 | Real Madrid CF 0 - 3 FC Barcelona |
22 Décembre 2017
19:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 Athletic Club |
21:30:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid |
21 Décembre 2017
19:30:00 | SD Eibar 4 - 1 Girona FC |
21:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Málaga CF |
20 Décembre 2017
19:30:00 | Getafe CF 2 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
21:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 1 Sevilla FC |
19 Décembre 2017
21:30:00 | Levante UD 0 - 0 CD Leganés |
18 Décembre 2017
21:00:00 | Málaga CF 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié |
17 Décembre 2017
16:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Villarreal CF |
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 4 - 0 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
12:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
16 Décembre 2017
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 2 - 1 Valencia CF |
16:15:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
20:45:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés |
15 Décembre 2017
21:00:00 | Sevilla FC 0 - 0 Levante UD |
11 Décembre 2017
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 1 Girona FC |
10 Décembre 2017
12:00:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 2 Málaga CF |
18:30:00 | Levante UD 1 - 2 Athletic Club |
20:45:00 | Villarreal CF 0 - 2 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Real Betis Balompié 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
09 Décembre 2017
18:30:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 0 CD Leganés |
20:45:00 | Valencia CF 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 5 - 0 Sevilla FC |
13:00:00 | Getafe CF 0 - 0 SD Eibar |
08 Décembre 2017
21:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
04 Décembre 2017
21:00:00 | Girona FC 2 - 3 Deportivo Alavés |
03 Décembre 2017
20:45:00 | UD Las Palmas 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
16:15:00 | Getafe CF 1 - 0 Valencia CF |
12:00:00 | CD Leganés 3 - 1 Villarreal CF |
18:30:00 | SD Eibar 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
02 Décembre 2017
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 0 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
16:15:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
13:00:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo |
20:45:00 | Athletic Club 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
01 Décembre 2017
21:00:00 | Málaga CF 0 - 0 Levante UD |
27 Novembre 2017
21:00:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Getafe CF |
26 Novembre 2017
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 3 Sevilla FC |
12:00:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 2 - 2 Athletic Club |
20:45:00 | Valencia CF 1 - 1 FC Barcelona |
16:15:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 2 UD Las Palmas |
25 Novembre 2017
20:45:00 | Levante UD 0 - 5 Club Atlético de Madrid |
16:15:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 2 Málaga CF |
18:30:00 | Real Betis Balompié 2 - 2 Girona FC |
13:00:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 SD Eibar |
24 Novembre 2017
21:00:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 CD Leganés |
20 Novembre 2017
21:00:00 | SD Eibar 5 - 0 Real Betis Balompié |
19 Novembre 2017
20:45:00 | Athletic Club 1 - 1 Villarreal CF |
12:00:00 | Málaga CF 3 - 2 RC Deportivo La Coruña |
16:15:00 | RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 2 Valencia CF |
18:30:00 | UD Las Palmas 0 - 2 Levante UD |
18 Novembre 2017
16:15:00 | CD Leganés 0 - 3 FC Barcelona |
18:30:00 | Sevilla FC 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo |
20:45:00 | Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF |
13:00:00 | Getafe CF 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés |
17 Novembre 2017
21:00:00 | Girona FC 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol |
05 Novembre 2017
18:30:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 1 SD Eibar |
16:15:00 | RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 Athletic Club |
12:00:00 | Levante UD 1 - 2 Girona FC |
18:30:00 | Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Málaga CF |
20:45:00 | Real Madrid CF 3 - 0 UD Las Palmas |
04 Novembre 2017
18:30:00 | Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona |
20:45:00 | FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Sevilla FC |
16:15:00 | RC Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid |
13:00:00 | Valencia CF 3 - 0 CD Leganés |