Primera Division

Classement saison 2022-2023

1 FC Barcelona 26 18 6 2 66 25 +41 60
2 Club Atlético de Madrid 26 15 8 3 38 17 +21 53
3 Real Madrid CF 26 15 3 8 43 31 +12 48
4 Getafe CF 26 11 9 6 34 23 +11 42
5 Deportivo Alavés 26 11 7 8 27 29 -2 40
6 Sevilla FC 26 10 7 9 41 34 +7 37
7 Valencia CF 26 7 15 4 27 21 +6 36
8 Real Betis Balompié 26 10 6 10 30 32 -2 36
9 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 26 9 8 9 30 27 +3 35
10 SD Eibar 26 8 10 8 34 35 -1 34
11 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 26 9 6 11 31 39 -8 33
12 Athletic Club 26 7 12 7 25 30 -5 33
13 CD Leganés 26 8 9 9 27 31 -4 33
14 Girona FC 26 7 10 9 27 34 -7 31
15 Levante UD 26 8 6 12 37 46 -9 30
16 Real Valladolid CF 26 6 8 12 20 34 -14 26
17 RC Celta de Vigo 26 6 7 13 36 44 -8 25
18 Villarreal CF 26 4 11 11 27 35 -8 23
19 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 26 6 5 15 28 45 -17 23
20 SD Huesca 26 5 7 14 26 42 -16 22
# Team T W G V GV GT +/- Points

Résultats

26 Février 2024

21:00:00 Girona FC 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

25 Février 2024

14:00:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 UD Las Palmas 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
16:15:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 Athletic Club

24 Février 2024

21:00:00 UD Almería 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
16:15:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Getafe CF
14:00:00 Granada CF 0 - 0 Valencia CF
18:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca

23 Février 2024

21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 3 Villarreal CF

19 Février 2024

21:00:00 Athletic Club 3 - 2 Girona FC

18 Février 2024

18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF
16:15:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 UD Almería
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

17 Février 2024

14:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 5 - 0 UD Las Palmas
18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
16:15:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Cádiz CF
21:00:00 Valencia CF 0 - 0 Sevilla FC

16 Février 2024

21:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Getafe CF

12 Février 2024

21:00:00 UD Almería 0 - 0 Athletic Club

11 Février 2024

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 3 Granada CF
16:15:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Getafe CF 3 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo

10 Février 2024

21:00:00 UD Las Palmas 2 - 0 Valencia CF
14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Villarreal CF
18:30:00 Real Madrid CF 4 - 0 Girona FC
16:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 CA Osasuna

09 Février 2024

21:00:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié

05 Février 2024

21:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 Sevilla FC

04 Février 2024

18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Cádiz CF
16:15:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo

03 Février 2024

21:00:00 Girona FC 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
16:15:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas
18:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 3 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 UD Almería

02 Février 2024

21:00:00 Athletic Club 4 - 0 RCD Mallorca

01 Février 2024

21:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF

31 Janvier 2024

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
19:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 CA Osasuna

29 Janvier 2024

21:00:00 Getafe CF 2 - 0 Granada CF

28 Janvier 2024

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Valencia CF
14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Girona FC
16:15:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Athletic Club
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 CA Osasuna

27 Janvier 2024

18:30:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 5 Villarreal CF
16:15:00 UD Las Palmas 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF
21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
14:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

26 Janvier 2024

21:00:00 UD Almería 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés

22 Janvier 2024

21:00:00 Granada CF 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid

21 Janvier 2024

21:00:00 Girona FC 5 - 1 Sevilla FC
16:15:00 Real Madrid CF 3 - 2 UD Almería
18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 4 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 2 Getafe CF

20 Janvier 2024

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 Athletic Club
16:15:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 2 UD Las Palmas

19 Janvier 2024

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Cádiz CF

14 Janvier 2024

14:00:00 UD Almería 0 - 0 Girona FC
16:15:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 4 Valencia CF

13 Janvier 2024

18:30:00 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Granada CF
14:00:00 UD Las Palmas 3 - 0 Villarreal CF
16:15:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo

12 Janvier 2024

21:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 3 Deportivo Alavés

04 Janvier 2024

17:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 UD Almería
19:15:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 2 Athletic Club
21:30:00 UD Las Palmas 1 - 2 FC Barcelona

03 Janvier 2024

21:30:00 Girona FC 4 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:15:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
17:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 0 Cádiz CF
19:15:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca

02 Janvier 2024

17:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
21:30:00 Valencia CF 3 - 1 Villarreal CF
19:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés

23 Décembre 2023

16:15:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Sevilla FC

21 Décembre 2023

19:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Girona FC
19:00:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:30:00 RCD Mallorca 3 - 2 CA Osasuna
21:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF

20 Décembre 2023

21:30:00 Athletic Club 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas
19:00:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 2 UD Almería
21:30:00 Villarreal CF 3 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo

19 Décembre 2023

21:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 3 Getafe CF
19:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Valencia CF
21:30:00 Granada CF 0 - 3 Sevilla FC

18 Décembre 2023

21:00:00 Girona FC 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

17 Décembre 2023

14:00:00 UD Almería 0 - 0 RCD Mallorca
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 4 - 1 Villarreal CF
16:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 UD Las Palmas 1 - 1 Cádiz CF

16 Décembre 2023

16:15:00 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Granada CF
21:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 3 Getafe CF

15 Décembre 2023

21:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

11 Décembre 2023

21:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

10 Décembre 2023

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 4 Girona FC
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
14:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 UD Almería
16:15:00 Granada CF 0 - 1 Athletic Club

09 Décembre 2023

16:15:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF
21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Sevilla FC
14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 UD Las Palmas
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

08 Décembre 2023

21:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 Valencia CF

04 Décembre 2023

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Cádiz CF

03 Décembre 2023

16:15:00 UD Almería 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Villarreal CF
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

02 Décembre 2023

16:15:00 Athletic Club 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
14:00:00 Girona FC 2 - 1 Valencia CF
21:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Granada CF

01 Décembre 2023

21:00:00 UD Las Palmas 2 - 0 Getafe CF

29 Novembre 2023

21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Cádiz CF

27 Novembre 2023

21:00:00 Girona FC 1 - 1 Athletic Club

26 Novembre 2023

14:00:00 Villarreal CF 3 - 1 CA Osasuna
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF
16:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Sevilla FC

25 Novembre 2023

18:30:00 Getafe CF 2 - 1 UD Almería
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
16:15:00 Valencia CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca

24 Novembre 2023

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 3 - 1 Granada CF

12 Novembre 2023

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Villarreal CF
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
16:15:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés

11 Novembre 2023

16:15:00 UD Almería 1 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 5 - 1 Valencia CF
18:30:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Getafe CF
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 Girona FC
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas

10 Novembre 2023

21:00:00 Athletic Club 4 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo

06 Novembre 2023

21:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 Cádiz CF

05 Novembre 2023

14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 UD Almería
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 3 Athletic Club
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
16:15:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 Granada CF

04 Novembre 2023

16:15:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 4 Girona FC

03 Novembre 2023

21:00:00 UD Las Palmas 2 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid

30 Octobre 2023

21:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 3 Villarreal CF

29 Octobre 2023

18:30:00 Athletic Club 2 - 2 Valencia CF
14:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 CA Osasuna
16:15:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés

28 Octobre 2023

14:00:00 UD Almería 1 - 2 UD Las Palmas
16:15:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF
21:00:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 2 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Getafe CF

27 Octobre 2023

21:00:00 Girona FC 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

23 Octobre 2023

21:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 0 Cádiz CF

22 Octobre 2023

14:00:00 UD Las Palmas 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
16:15:00 Girona FC 5 - 2 UD Almería
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Athletic Club
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés

21 Octobre 2023

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid
16:15:00 Getafe CF 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
14:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF

20 Octobre 2023

21:00:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Granada CF

08 Octobre 2023

16:15:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 Getafe CF
18:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
21:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 UD Las Palmas

07 Octobre 2023

14:00:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 1 Girona FC
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Valencia CF
16:15:00 Real Madrid CF 4 - 0 CA Osasuna
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

06 Octobre 2023

21:00:00 Athletic Club 3 - 0 UD Almería

02 Octobre 2023

21:00:00 UD Las Palmas 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo

01 Octobre 2023

14:00:00 UD Almería 3 - 3 Granada CF
21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 2 Cádiz CF
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 0 Valencia CF
16:15:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 CA Osasuna

30 Septembre 2023

14:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 Villarreal CF
18:30:00 Girona FC 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 Athletic Club
16:15:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca

29 Septembre 2023

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Sevilla FC

28 Septembre 2023

21:30:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
19:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés

27 Septembre 2023

19:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 2 Getafe CF
21:30:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
19:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Girona FC
21:30:00 Valencia CF 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
19:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 UD Las Palmas

26 Septembre 2023

19:00:00 Sevilla FC 5 - 1 UD Almería
21:30:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 2 FC Barcelona

24 Septembre 2023

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
16:15:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Villarreal CF
14:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 3 Getafe CF
18:30:00 UD Las Palmas 1 - 0 Granada CF

23 Septembre 2023

21:00:00 UD Almería 2 - 2 Valencia CF
18:30:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo
14:00:00 Girona FC 5 - 3 RCD Mallorca
16:15:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Sevilla FC

22 Septembre 2023

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 Athletic Club

18 Septembre 2023

21:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 4 Girona FC

17 Septembre 2023

14:00:00 Getafe CF 3 - 2 CA Osasuna
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
16:15:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 UD Almería
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas

16 Septembre 2023

14:00:00 Athletic Club 3 - 0 Cádiz CF
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca
16:15:00 Valencia CF 3 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid

15 Septembre 2023

21:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

03 Septembre 2023

14:00:00 Girona FC 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas
16:15:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Athletic Club
21:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 2 FC Barcelona

02 Septembre 2023

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
18:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Valencia CF
16:15:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Getafe CF
14:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 5 - 3 Granada CF

01 Septembre 2023

22:00:00 UD Almería 2 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo
19:30:00 Cádiz CF 3 - 1 Villarreal CF

28 Août 2023

21:30:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 7 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:30:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

27 Août 2023

21:30:00 Athletic Club 4 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
17:30:00 Villarreal CF 3 - 4 FC Barcelona
19:30:00 Valencia CF 1 - 2 CA Osasuna

26 Août 2023

19:30:00 Granada CF 3 - 2 RCD Mallorca
19:00:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 UD Almería
21:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Girona FC

25 Août 2023

21:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF
19:30:00 UD Las Palmas 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

21 Août 2023

21:30:00 Granada CF 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
19:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 4 - 3 Sevilla FC

20 Août 2023

19:30:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Cádiz CF
21:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:00:00 Girona FC 3 - 0 Getafe CF

19 Août 2023

19:30:00 UD Almería 1 - 3 Real Madrid CF
21:30:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Athletic Club
17:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo

18 Août 2023

19:30:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Villarreal CF
21:30:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas

14 Août 2023

21:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Granada CF
19:30:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

13 Août 2023

17:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 2 CA Osasuna
21:30:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 FC Barcelona
19:30:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié

12 Août 2023

21:30:00 Athletic Club 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF
19:30:00 UD Las Palmas 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca
17:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Girona FC

11 Août 2023

19:30:00 UD Almería 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
22:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Valencia CF

04 Juin 2023

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Valencia CF
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Athletic Club
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 FC Barcelona
21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 3 - 3 UD Almería
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Girona FC

28 Mai 2023

19:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Elche CF
19:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
19:00:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca
19:00:00 Getafe CF 2 - 1 CA Osasuna
19:00:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
19:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
19:00:00 UD Almería 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
19:00:00 Girona FC 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
19:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

27 Mai 2023

19:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF

25 Mai 2023

19:30:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Valencia CF
21:30:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Athletic Club

24 Mai 2023

22:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 1 Getafe CF
19:30:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
22:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 3 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:30:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Cádiz CF
19:30:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

23 Mai 2023

19:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Girona FC
22:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 3 - 1 FC Barcelona
19:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 UD Almería

21 Mai 2023

16:15:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 CA Osasuna
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
18:30:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF

20 Mai 2023

16:15:00 Athletic Club 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 UD Almería 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca
14:00:00 Girona FC 1 - 2 Villarreal CF
18:30:00 Getafe CF 1 - 1 Elche CF

19 Mai 2023

21:00:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF

15 Mai 2023

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

14 Mai 2023

14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Valencia CF
16:15:00 Elche CF 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 4 FC Barcelona
18:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 3 Sevilla FC

13 Mai 2023

18:30:00 Villarreal CF 5 - 1 Athletic Club
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF
16:15:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 1 UD Almería
14:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 2 Girona FC

12 Mai 2023

21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Cádiz CF

04 Mai 2023

19:30:00 Sevilla FC 3 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
22:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
22:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 Real Valladolid CF
19:30:00 Girona FC 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca

03 Mai 2023

22:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
22:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 5 - 1 Cádiz CF
19:30:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Villarreal CF

02 Mai 2023

22:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Real Madrid CF
19:30:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 CA Osasuna
19:30:00 UD Almería 2 - 1 Elche CF

01 Mai 2023

19:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Athletic Club
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 2 Girona FC

30 Avril 2023

14:00:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF
18:30:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 2 - 5 Club Atlético de Madrid
16:15:00 Villarreal CF 3 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo

29 Avril 2023

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
16:15:00 Elche CF 4 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
18:30:00 Real Madrid CF 4 - 2 UD Almería

28 Avril 2023

21:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

27 Avril 2023

22:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
19:30:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Real Valladolid CF
19:30:00 Villarreal CF 4 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

26 Avril 2023

19:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 RCD Mallorca
22:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Elche CF
22:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 FC Barcelona
19:30:00 Getafe CF 1 - 2 UD Almería

25 Avril 2023

22:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
19:30:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
19:30:00 Girona FC 4 - 2 Real Madrid CF

23 Avril 2023

14:00:00 Elche CF 0 - 2 Valencia CF
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
16:15:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 3 - 1 Getafe CF

22 Avril 2023

16:15:00 UD Almería 1 - 2 Athletic Club
14:00:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
18:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 0 Girona FC

21 Avril 2023

21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 0 Cádiz CF

17 Avril 2023

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca

16 Avril 2023

16:15:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 Girona FC 2 - 0 Elche CF
21:00:00 Valencia CF 0 - 2 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 UD Almería

15 Avril 2023

16:15:00 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
21:00:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF
14:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Real Valladolid CF

14 Avril 2023

21:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 CA Osasuna

10 Avril 2023

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Girona FC

09 Avril 2023

16:15:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 Cádiz CF
18:30:00 UD Almería 2 - 1 Valencia CF
21:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 3 - 3 RCD Mallorca

08 Avril 2023

21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 3 Villarreal CF
16:15:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 2 Athletic Club
14:00:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Elche CF
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Getafe CF

07 Avril 2023

21:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo

03 Avril 2023

21:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

02 Avril 2023

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
16:15:00 Real Madrid CF 6 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 UD Almería

01 Avril 2023

16:15:00 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Getafe CF
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Sevilla FC
21:00:00 Elche CF 0 - 4 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 Girona FC 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

31 Mara 2023

21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 CA Osasuna

19 Mara 2023

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Real Madrid CF
14:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
18:30:00 Getafe CF 2 - 0 Sevilla FC
16:15:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 3 Villarreal CF
16:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Elche CF

18 Mara 2023

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Valencia CF
14:00:00 UD Almería 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
18:30:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo
16:15:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 2 Girona FC

17 Mara 2023

21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 3 Athletic Club

13 Mara 2023

21:00:00 Girona FC 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid

12 Mara 2023

21:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
16:15:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 1 UD Almería

11 Mara 2023

18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
16:15:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF
14:00:00 Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
21:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 CA Osasuna

10 Mara 2023

21:00:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 2 Getafe CF

06 Mara 2023

21:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

05 Mara 2023

16:15:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Valencia CF
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 Athletic Club
14:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

04 Mara 2023

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 6 - 1 Sevilla FC
14:00:00 Getafe CF 3 - 2 Girona FC
16:15:00 UD Almería 0 - 2 Villarreal CF
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Elche CF

03 Mara 2023

21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Cádiz CF

27 Février 2023

21:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Getafe CF

26 Février 2023

14:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 3 Girona FC
16:15:00 RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
18:30:00 UD Almería 1 - 0 FC Barcelona
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 3 CA Osasuna

25 Février 2023

16:15:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
14:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca
18:30:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

24 Février 2023

21:00:00 Elche CF 2 - 3 Real Betis Balompié

20 Février 2023

21:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 Valencia CF

19 Février 2023

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Cádiz CF
14:00:00 Elche CF 0 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
16:15:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Athletic Club

18 Février 2023

16:15:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Real Valladolid CF
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 4 - 2 Villarreal CF
21:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF
14:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo

17 Février 2023

21:00:00 Girona FC 6 - 2 UD Almería

15 Février 2023

21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 4 - 0 Elche CF

13 Février 2023

21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

12 Février 2023

14:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
16:15:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
18:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 CA Osasuna

11 Février 2023

16:15:00 UD Almería 2 - 3 Real Betis Balompié
21:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 2 Athletic Club
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca

10 Février 2023

21:00:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 0 Girona FC

06 Février 2023

21:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 0 UD Almería

05 Février 2023

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Sevilla FC
14:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 Real Valladolid CF
16:15:00 Girona FC 1 - 0 Valencia CF

04 Février 2023

18:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 4 RC Celta de Vigo
16:15:00 Elche CF 3 - 1 Villarreal CF
14:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 CA Osasuna

03 Février 2023

21:00:00 Athletic Club 4 - 1 Cádiz CF

02 Février 2023

21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Valencia CF

01 Février 2023

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 FC Barcelona

30 Janvier 2023

21:00:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

29 Janvier 2023

21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Athletic Club
16:15:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 0 Valencia CF

28 Janvier 2023

14:00:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
16:15:00 Girona FC 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
21:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 3 - 0 Elche CF

27 Janvier 2023

21:00:00 UD Almería 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

23 Janvier 2023

21:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 2 UD Almería

22 Janvier 2023

21:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Getafe CF
16:15:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
14:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Girona FC

21 Janvier 2023

18:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
16:15:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Cádiz CF

20 Janvier 2023

21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

16 Janvier 2023

21:00:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Elche CF

15 Janvier 2023

16:15:00 UD Almería 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

14 Janvier 2023

16:15:00 Girona FC 2 - 1 Sevilla FC
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 1 Athletic Club
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
14:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

13 Janvier 2023

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Villarreal CF

09 Janvier 2023

21:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 0 CA Osasuna

08 Janvier 2023

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 UD Almería 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
16:15:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Getafe CF

07 Janvier 2023

18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 2 Girona FC
16:15:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Real Madrid CF

06 Janvier 2023

18:30:00 Elche CF 0 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 Valencia CF 0 - 1 Cádiz CF

31 Décembre 2022

14:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
16:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
16:15:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF

30 Décembre 2022

19:15:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
17:00:00 Getafe CF 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
21:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF
19:15:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 UD Almería

29 Décembre 2022

21:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Elche CF
17:00:00 Girona FC 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
19:15:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Athletic Club

10 Novembre 2022

20:00:00 Valencia CF 3 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
19:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
21:30:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Cádiz CF

09 Novembre 2022

20:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 1 Villarreal CF
19:00:00 UD Almería 1 - 0 Getafe CF
21:30:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

08 Novembre 2022

20:00:00 Athletic Club 3 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
19:00:00 Elche CF 1 - 2 Girona FC
21:30:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 2 FC Barcelona

07 Novembre 2022

21:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 3 - 2 Real Madrid CF

06 Novembre 2022

14:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
16:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Valencia CF
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 2 RCD Mallorca

05 Novembre 2022

18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 CA Osasuna
16:15:00 Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 Elche CF
14:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 Cádiz CF
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 UD Almería

04 Novembre 2022

21:00:00 Girona FC 2 - 1 Athletic Club

31 Octobre 2022

21:00:00 Elche CF 0 - 1 Getafe CF

30 Octobre 2022

18:30:00 Athletic Club 1 - 0 Villarreal CF
14:00:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
16:15:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Girona FC

29 Octobre 2022

14:00:00 UD Almería 3 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo
16:15:00 Cádiz CF 3 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00:00 Valencia CF 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

28 Octobre 2022

21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

24 Octobre 2022

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Getafe CF

23 Octobre 2022

18:30:00 Girona FC 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Athletic Club
16:15:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 2 Elche CF
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 UD Almería

22 Octobre 2022

21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 Valencia CF 1 - 2 RCD Mallorca
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 5 - 1 Cádiz CF
16:15:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

20 Octobre 2022

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Villarreal CF
19:00:00 UD Almería 3 - 2 Girona FC
20:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

19 Octobre 2022

21:00:00 Elche CF 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF
19:00:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
19:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 4 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo
20:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca

18 Octobre 2022

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
19:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Valencia CF
20:00:00 Getafe CF 2 - 2 Athletic Club

17 Octobre 2022

21:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 0 CA Osasuna

16 Octobre 2022

14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
16:15:00 Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 FC Barcelona
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 UD Almería

15 Octobre 2022

21:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
16:15:00 Valencia CF 2 - 2 Elche CF
14:00:00 Girona FC 1 - 1 Cádiz CF

14 Octobre 2022

21:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 Getafe CF

14 Mara 2022

21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF

13 Mara 2022

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 CA Osasuna
16:15:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Athletic Club
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Sevilla FC

12 Mara 2022

21:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 Valencia CF
16:15:00 Granada CF 0 - 1 Elche CF
14:00:00 Levante UD 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

11 Mara 2022

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Cádiz CF

07 Mara 2022

21:00:00 Athletic Club 3 - 1 Levante UD

06 Mara 2022

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 4 - 3 RCD Mallorca
14:00:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
16:15:00 Elche CF 1 - 2 FC Barcelona

05 Mara 2022

16:15:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 0 Getafe CF
14:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Villarreal CF
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 4 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 Valencia CF 3 - 1 Granada CF

04 Mara 2022

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Sevilla FC

02 Mara 2022

21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

28 Février 2022

21:00:00 Granada CF 0 - 0 Cádiz CF

27 Février 2022

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Athletic Club
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 CA Osasuna
16:15:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
14:00:00 Villarreal CF 5 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

26 Février 2022

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
14:00:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Valencia CF
16:15:00 Getafe CF 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
18:30:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF

25 Février 2022

21:00:00 Levante UD 3 - 0 Elche CF

21 Février 2022

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Levante UD

20 Février 2022

21:00:00 Athletic Club 4 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca
14:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
16:15:00 Valencia CF 1 - 4 FC Barcelona

19 Février 2022

18:30:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Getafe CF
14:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 4 Villarreal CF
16:15:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

18 Février 2022

21:00:00 Elche CF 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

16 Février 2022

19:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1 Levante UD

14 Février 2022

21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 3 - 2 Athletic Club

13 Février 2022

14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Valencia CF
21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
16:15:00 Levante UD 2 - 4 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Granada CF

12 Février 2022

16:15:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF
21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 4 - 3 Getafe CF
14:00:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 3 CA Osasuna

11 Février 2022

21:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Elche CF

07 Février 2022

21:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

06 Février 2022

16:15:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 Villarreal CF
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Granada CF
14:00:00 Valencia CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

05 Février 2022

18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
16:15:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 1 Cádiz CF
21:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Sevilla FC
14:00:00 Elche CF 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés

04 Février 2022

21:00:00 Getafe CF 3 - 0 Levante UD

23 Janvier 2022

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 Granada CF 0 - 2 CA Osasuna
16:15:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 2 Elche CF
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Getafe CF
18:30:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club

22 Janvier 2022

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 2 Valencia CF
14:00:00 Levante UD 0 - 2 Cádiz CF
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo
16:15:00 Villarreal CF 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca

21 Janvier 2022

00:00:00 FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 4 Real Betis Balompié

20 Janvier 2022

19:00:00 Getafe CF 4 - 2 Granada CF

19 Janvier 2022

19:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
21:30:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC

18 Janvier 2022

20:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 4 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
21:30:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

16 Janvier 2022

14:00:00 Elche CF 1 - 0 Villarreal CF

10 Janvier 2022

21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 2 Elche CF

09 Janvier 2022

18:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Athletic Club
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Cádiz CF
16:15:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Getafe CF
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
21:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid

08 Janvier 2022

18:30:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 Levante UD 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 4 - 1 Valencia CF
16:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

03 Janvier 2022

21:15:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
21:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 3 Athletic Club
19:00:00 Villarreal CF 5 - 0 Levante UD

02 Janvier 2022

18:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
16:15:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF
16:15:00 Elche CF 0 - 0 Granada CF

31 Décembre 2021

16:15:00 Valencia CF 1 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

22 Décembre 2021

19:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:30:00 Athletic Club 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF

21 Décembre 2021

21:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
19:00:00 Villarreal CF 5 - 2 Deportivo Alavés

20 Décembre 2021

21:00:00 Levante UD 3 - 4 Valencia CF

19 Décembre 2021

16:15:00 Athletic Club 3 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 CA Osasuna
14:00:00 Granada CF 4 - 1 RCD Mallorca
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Cádiz CF

18 Décembre 2021

18:30:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 2 Elche CF
16:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 3 Villarreal CF
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

17 Décembre 2021

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

13 Décembre 2021

21:00:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Granada CF

12 Décembre 2021

18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 4 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
16:15:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

11 Décembre 2021

16:15:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
14:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 4 - 3 Levante UD
18:30:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Elche CF

10 Décembre 2021

21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

06 Décembre 2021

21:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 Athletic Club

05 Décembre 2021

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Valencia CF
18:30:00 Levante UD 0 - 0 CA Osasuna
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
16:15:00 Elche CF 3 - 1 Cádiz CF

04 Décembre 2021

18:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 2 RCD Mallorca
16:15:00 FC Barcelona 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF
14:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Villarreal CF

03 Décembre 2021

21:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés

01 Décembre 2021

21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Athletic Club

29 Novembre 2021

21:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Elche CF

28 Novembre 2021

14:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 Levante UD
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 4 Club Atlético de Madrid
16:15:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Sevilla FC

27 Novembre 2021

14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Getafe CF
16:15:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
21:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 3 FC Barcelona

26 Novembre 2021

21:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 2 Granada CF

22 Novembre 2021

21:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 3 - 1 RCD Mallorca

21 Novembre 2021

14:00:00 Getafe CF 4 - 0 Cádiz CF
16:15:00 Granada CF 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Valencia CF
18:30:00 Elche CF 0 - 3 Real Betis Balompié

20 Novembre 2021

18:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 CA Osasuna
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Villarreal CF
16:15:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés

19 Novembre 2021

21:00:00 Levante UD 0 - 0 Athletic Club

07 Novembre 2021

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 2 Elche CF
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
16:15:00 Valencia CF 3 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF

06 Novembre 2021

18:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Levante UD
16:15:00 RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 3 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 0 Granada CF
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

05 Novembre 2021

21:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Cádiz CF

01 Novembre 2021

21:00:00 Levante UD 0 - 3 Granada CF
18:30:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

31 Octobre 2021

16:15:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 Getafe CF 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
14:00:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Athletic Club

30 Octobre 2021

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
16:15:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
18:30:00 Valencia CF 2 - 0 Villarreal CF
14:00:00 Elche CF 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF

28 Octobre 2021

19:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
20:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Getafe CF
21:30:00 Levante UD 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid

27 Octobre 2021

20:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 4 - 1 Valencia CF
19:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
21:30:00 Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 CA Osasuna
19:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 0 FC Barcelona

26 Octobre 2021

19:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Elche CF
21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Athletic Club
21:30:00 Villarreal CF 3 - 3 Cádiz CF

25 Octobre 2021

21:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo

24 Octobre 2021

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
16:15:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
14:00:00 Sevilla FC 5 - 3 Levante UD

23 Octobre 2021

21:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
16:15:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
14:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca
18:30:00 Elche CF 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

22 Octobre 2021

21:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Granada CF

18 Octobre 2021

19:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 0 Cádiz CF

17 Octobre 2021

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Valencia CF
16:15:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 1 Elche CF
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 CA Osasuna

16 Octobre 2021

18:30:00 Levante UD 0 - 0 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca

03 Octobre 2021

18:30:00 Getafe CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Sevilla FC
16:15:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 1 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
14:00:00 Elche CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

02 Octobre 2021

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 FC Barcelona
16:15:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Levante UD
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Valencia CF
14:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

01 Octobre 2021

21:00:00 Athletic Club 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

27 Septembre 2021

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Granada CF

26 Septembre 2021

16:15:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Levante UD
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 0 Getafe CF
14:00:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 3 CA Osasuna
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Elche CF
18:30:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 3 - 1 Cádiz CF

25 Septembre 2021

14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Villarreal CF
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
16:15:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Athletic Club

23 Septembre 2021

22:00:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 FC Barcelona
19:30:00 Granada CF 2 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
19:30:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 3 Real Betis Balompié

22 Septembre 2021

19:30:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
22:00:00 Real Madrid CF 6 - 1 RCD Mallorca
19:30:00 Sevilla FC 3 - 1 Valencia CF
22:00:00 Villarreal CF 4 - 1 Elche CF

21 Septembre 2021

22:00:00 Athletic Club 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
19:30:00 Getafe CF 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
22:00:00 Levante UD 0 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo

20 Septembre 2021

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Granada CF

19 Septembre 2021

18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
14:00:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Villarreal CF
16:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Sevilla FC
21:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF

18 Septembre 2021

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 CA Osasuna
16:15:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Athletic Club
14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 3 - 0 Getafe CF
18:30:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 Levante UD

17 Septembre 2021

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Cádiz CF

13 Septembre 2021

20:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 1 Elche CF
22:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié

12 Septembre 2021

18:30:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
14:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
16:15:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 4 Valencia CF
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 5 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo

11 Septembre 2021

21:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
18:30:00 Levante UD 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

29 Août 2021

22:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 2 Villarreal CF
17:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Getafe CF
19:30:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 3 CA Osasuna
19:30:00 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 4 - 0 Granada CF

28 Août 2021

22:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF
17:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Athletic Club
19:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Levante UD
19:30:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC

27 Août 2021

20:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
22:15:00 Valencia CF 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

23 Août 2021

20:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
22:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

22 Août 2021

19:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Elche CF
22:00:00 Levante UD 3 - 3 Real Madrid CF
17:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

21 Août 2021

17:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca
22:00:00 Athletic Club 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
19:30:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Valencia CF
19:30:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 0 Villarreal CF

20 Août 2021

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Cádiz CF

16 Août 2021

20:00:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Granada CF
22:00:00 Elche CF 0 - 0 Athletic Club

15 Août 2021

20:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
17:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
22:15:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

14 Août 2021

22:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF
19:30:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
19:30:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Levante UD
22:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

13 Août 2021

21:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF

23 Mai 2021

18:30:00 Granada CF 0 - 0 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

22 Mai 2021

18:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 3 Real Betis Balompié
18:00:00 SD Eibar 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
18:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 0 Valencia CF
18:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
18:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:00:00 Elche CF 2 - 0 Athletic Club

21 Mai 2021

21:00:00 Levante UD 2 - 2 Cádiz CF

16 Mai 2021

18:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 4 - 2 Granada CF
18:30:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 CA Osasuna
18:30:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 SD Huesca
18:30:00 Getafe CF 2 - 1 Levante UD
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 3 Elche CF
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 1 Real Valladolid CF
18:30:00 Valencia CF 4 - 1 SD Eibar
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 4 - 0 Sevilla FC

13 Mai 2021

20:00:00 SD Eibar 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
22:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF
19:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 2 Villarreal CF

12 Mai 2021

22:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
20:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Getafe CF
20:00:00 SD Huesca 1 - 0 Athletic Club
19:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Valencia CF

11 Mai 2021

22:00:00 Levante UD 3 - 3 FC Barcelona
19:00:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 2 Cádiz CF
20:00:00 Elche CF 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés

10 Mai 2021

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Granada CF

09 Mai 2021

14:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 1 SD Eibar
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 2 Sevilla FC
16:15:00 Valencia CF 3 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 4 RC Celta de Vigo

08 Mai 2021

14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 2 Levante UD
21:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 2 CA Osasuna
16:15:00 FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 1 SD Huesca

07 Mai 2021

21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Elche CF

03 Mai 2021

21:00:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Athletic Club

02 Mai 2021

18:30:00 Granada CF 0 - 1 Cádiz CF
21:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 3 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
16:15:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF

01 Mai 2021

14:00:00 SD Eibar 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
18:30:00 SD Huesca 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
16:15:00 Elche CF 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid

30 Avril 2021

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 Levante UD

29 Avril 2021

19:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Granada CF

28 Avril 2021

19:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 2 Real Valladolid CF

26 Avril 2021

21:00:00 SD Eibar 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

25 Avril 2021

21:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 CA Osasuna
14:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 2 Getafe CF
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Granada CF
16:15:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 FC Barcelona

24 Avril 2021

21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
16:15:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
14:00:00 Elche CF 1 - 0 Levante UD

22 Avril 2021

19:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 SD Huesca
22:00:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 2 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Granada CF 4 - 1 SD Eibar
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo

21 Avril 2021

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
20:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 0 Athletic Club
22:00:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF
19:00:00 Levante UD 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
19:00:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 1 Valencia CF
21:00:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF

18 Avril 2021

16:15:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 SD Huesca
16:15:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 5 - 0 SD Eibar
18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 2 Valencia CF
21:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 Levante UD 1 - 5 Villarreal CF
14:00:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Elche CF
14:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 Sevilla FC

12 Avril 2021

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 4 Sevilla FC

11 Avril 2021

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
16:15:00 Valencia CF 2 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 2 Granada CF
14:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 CA Osasuna

10 Avril 2021

16:15:00 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
18:30:00 SD Eibar 0 - 1 Levante UD
14:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 1 Cádiz CF
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 FC Barcelona

09 Avril 2021

21:00:00 SD Huesca 3 - 1 Elche CF

07 Avril 2021

21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Athletic Club

05 Avril 2021

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF

04 Avril 2021

14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
16:15:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié

03 Avril 2021

14:00:00 Granada CF 0 - 3 Villarreal CF
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Getafe CF
16:15:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 SD Eibar

02 Avril 2021

21:00:00 Levante UD 0 - 2 SD Huesca

21 Mara 2021

18:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
14:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 1 Elche CF
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 6 FC Barcelona
16:15:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Granada CF
16:15:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Cádiz CF

20 Mara 2021

14:00:00 Athletic Club 1 - 1 SD Eibar
16:15:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 3 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 SD Huesca 0 - 0 CA Osasuna
21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC

19 Mara 2021

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 0 Levante UD

17 Mara 2021

19:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Elche CF

15 Mara 2021

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 1 SD Huesca

14 Mara 2021

14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 0 Athletic Club
18:30:00 SD Eibar 1 - 3 Villarreal CF
16:15:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié

13 Mara 2021

14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
21:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
16:15:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Elche CF

12 Mara 2021

21:00:00 Levante UD 1 - 0 Valencia CF

10 Mara 2021

19:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Athletic Club

08 Mara 2021

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 2 Deportivo Alavés

07 Mara 2021

21:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Granada CF
16:15:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF
14:00:00 SD Huesca 3 - 4 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Levante UD

06 Mara 2021

18:30:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 0 SD Eibar
21:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 2 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 Getafe CF
16:15:00 Elche CF 2 - 1 Sevilla FC

05 Mara 2021

21:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Villarreal CF

01 Mara 2021

21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

28 Février 2021

14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF
16:15:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Elche CF
21:00:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid

27 Février 2021

18:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
14:00:00 SD Eibar 1 - 1 SD Huesca
21:00:00 Getafe CF 3 - 0 Valencia CF
16:15:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 2 FC Barcelona

26 Février 2021

21:00:00 Levante UD 1 - 1 Athletic Club

24 Février 2021

19:00:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Elche CF

22 Février 2021

21:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Sevilla FC

21 Février 2021

21:00:00 Athletic Club 1 - 1 Villarreal CF
14:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
18:30:00 SD Huesca 3 - 2 Granada CF
16:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

20 Février 2021

16:15:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 2 Levante UD
18:30:00 Valencia CF 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF
14:00:00 Elche CF 1 - 0 SD Eibar

19 Février 2021

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Getafe CF

17 Février 2021

19:00:00 Levante UD 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid

15 Février 2021

21:00:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 4 Athletic Club

14 Février 2021

18:30:00 Levante UD 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
16:15:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Valencia CF
21:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
14:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

13 Février 2021

14:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
16:15:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 SD Huesca
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
18:30:00 SD Eibar 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF

12 Février 2021

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 Elche CF

09 Février 2021

21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Getafe CF

08 Février 2021

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo

07 Février 2021

16:15:00 Athletic Club 1 - 1 Valencia CF
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 3 FC Barcelona
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 SD Eibar
14:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 1 Cádiz CF

06 Février 2021

16:15:00 SD Huesca 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF
14:00:00 Levante UD 2 - 2 Granada CF
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 3 - 0 Getafe CF
18:30:00 Elche CF 2 - 2 Villarreal CF

05 Février 2021

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF

01 Février 2021

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 CA Osasuna

31 Janvier 2021

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Athletic Club
14:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
16:15:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 4 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:30:00 Granada CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

30 Janvier 2021

14:00:00 SD Eibar 0 - 2 Sevilla FC
16:15:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 2 Levante UD
18:30:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 Elche CF
21:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

29 Janvier 2021

21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 3 SD Huesca

25 Janvier 2021

21:00:00 Athletic Club 5 - 1 Getafe CF

24 Janvier 2021

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Valencia CF
18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 SD Eibar
14:00:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 1 Granada CF
16:15:00 Elche CF 0 - 2 FC Barcelona

23 Janvier 2021

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF
14:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 0 Villarreal CF
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
16:15:00 Sevilla FC 3 - 0 Cádiz CF

22 Janvier 2021

21:00:00 Levante UD 2 - 2 Real Valladolid CF

21 Janvier 2021

21:30:00 SD Eibar 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 CA Osasuna

20 Janvier 2021

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo
19:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 SD Huesca
21:30:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Granada CF

19 Janvier 2021

21:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Sevilla FC
19:00:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 2 Levante UD
19:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 2 - 2 Elche CF

12 Janvier 2021

19:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
21:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla FC

11 Janvier 2021

21:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
19:00:00 Elche CF 1 - 3 Getafe CF

10 Janvier 2021

16:15:00 Cádiz CF 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
14:00:00 Levante UD 2 - 1 SD Eibar
21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Valencia CF

09 Janvier 2021

18:30:00 Granada CF 0 - 4 FC Barcelona
21:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF
14:00:00 Sevilla FC 3 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

08 Janvier 2021

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 4 Villarreal CF

06 Janvier 2021

21:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 3 FC Barcelona

04 Janvier 2021

21:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Cádiz CF

03 Janvier 2021

16:15:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Athletic Club 1 - 0 Elche CF
18:30:00 SD Eibar 2 - 0 Granada CF
21:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 CA Osasuna

02 Janvier 2021

16:15:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 Getafe CF 0 - 1 Real Valladolid CF
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
14:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Levante UD

31 Décembre 2020

14:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
16:15:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés

30 Décembre 2020

19:15:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe CF
19:15:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 SD Huesca
17:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF
21:30:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF

29 Décembre 2020

19:15:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 SD Eibar
21:30:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
21:30:00 Levante UD 4 - 3 Real Betis Balompié
17:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Villarreal CF

23 Décembre 2020

22:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 SD Eibar
22:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 Cádiz CF
17:30:00 Getafe CF 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo
19:45:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Granada CF

22 Décembre 2020

19:45:00 SD Huesca 1 - 1 Levante UD
19:45:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
17:30:00 Valencia CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
22:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 3 FC Barcelona
22:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Athletic Club
17:30:00 Elche CF 2 - 2 CA Osasuna

20 Décembre 2020

14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
21:00:00 SD Eibar 1 - 3 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 2 Getafe CF
16:15:00 Granada CF 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié

19 Décembre 2020

14:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Elche CF
16:15:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Valencia CF
18:30:00 Levante UD 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 3 Villarreal CF
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF

18 Décembre 2020

21:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 0 SD Huesca

16 Décembre 2020

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

15 Décembre 2020

22:00:00 Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 Athletic Club

14 Décembre 2020

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 4 - 0 Cádiz CF

13 Décembre 2020

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Levante UD
16:15:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 1 Villarreal CF
14:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 SD Eibar
18:30:00 Elche CF 0 - 1 Granada CF

12 Décembre 2020

16:15:00 Getafe CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 SD Huesca 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 2 Athletic Club

11 Décembre 2020

21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 3 - 2 CA Osasuna

07 Décembre 2020

21:00:00 SD Eibar 0 - 0 Valencia CF

06 Décembre 2020

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
14:00:00 Granada CF 3 - 3 SD Huesca
16:15:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Elche CF

05 Décembre 2020

18:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
21:00:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 1 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 Levante UD 3 - 0 Getafe CF
16:15:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF

04 Décembre 2020

21:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo

30 Novembre 2020

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 SD Eibar

29 Novembre 2020

14:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 CA Osasuna
18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 1 Granada CF
16:15:00 Getafe CF 1 - 1 Athletic Club
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 Villarreal CF

28 Novembre 2020

18:30:00 SD Huesca 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
16:15:00 Valencia CF 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 Cádiz CF

27 Novembre 2020

21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Levante UD

23 Novembre 2020

21:00:00 Athletic Club 4 - 0 Real Betis Balompié

22 Novembre 2020

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 2 Valencia CF
14:00:00 SD Eibar 0 - 0 Getafe CF
16:15:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 Granada CF 1 - 3 Real Valladolid CF

21 Novembre 2020

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 FC Barcelona
14:00:00 Levante UD 1 - 1 Elche CF
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 4 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo
16:15:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF

20 Novembre 2020

21:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 1 SD Huesca

08 Novembre 2020

14:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 3 Villarreal CF
18:30:00 Levante UD 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
16:15:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 0 Granada CF
21:00:00 Valencia CF 4 - 1 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 Athletic Club

07 Novembre 2020

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 4 - 0 Cádiz CF
16:15:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
14:00:00 SD Huesca 1 - 1 SD Eibar
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 CA Osasuna

06 Novembre 2020

21:00:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo

02 Novembre 2020

21:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF

01 Novembre 2020

14:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 1 Elche CF
16:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Levante UD
21:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 2 Getafe CF

31 Octobre 2020

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
16:15:00 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 3 Club Atlético de Madrid
14:00:00 Real Madrid CF 4 - 1 SD Huesca

30 Octobre 2020

21:00:00 SD Eibar 0 - 2 Cádiz CF

26 Octobre 2020

21:00:00 Levante UD 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo

25 Octobre 2020

18:30:00 Getafe CF 0 - 1 Granada CF
16:00:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Villarreal CF
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 1 SD Huesca
14:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés

24 Octobre 2020

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
16:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Athletic Club
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 1 SD Eibar

23 Octobre 2020

21:00:00 Elche CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF

18 Octobre 2020

18:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 Elche CF
14:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Levante UD
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
12:00:00 SD Eibar 0 - 0 CA Osasuna
18:30:00 SD Huesca 2 - 2 Real Valladolid CF
16:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF

17 Octobre 2020

16:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 FC Barcelona
13:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 Real Madrid CF 0 - 1 Cádiz CF

04 Octobre 2020

14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Athletic Club
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Granada CF
16:00:00 Levante UD 0 - 2 Real Madrid CF
12:00:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

03 Octobre 2020

16:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Villarreal CF
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Valencia CF 0 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
13:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 2 SD Eibar
18:30:00 Elche CF 0 - 0 SD Huesca

01 Octobre 2020

19:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Cádiz CF
21:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 3 FC Barcelona
19:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Levante UD

30 Septembre 2020

21:30:00 SD Eibar 0 - 1 Elche CF
19:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:30:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
19:00:00 Villarreal CF 3 - 1 Deportivo Alavés

29 Septembre 2020

21:30:00 Getafe CF 3 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
19:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 Valencia CF

27 Septembre 2020

16:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 6 - 1 Granada CF
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Villarreal CF
14:00:00 SD Eibar 1 - 2 Athletic Club
18:30:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 3 Sevilla FC
12:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 3 Levante UD
18:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo

26 Septembre 2020

13:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 3 Real Madrid CF
16:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 SD Huesca
18:30:00 Elche CF 0 - 3 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

20 Septembre 2020

18:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
18:30:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
16:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 2 Cádiz CF
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF

19 Septembre 2020

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 Valencia CF
18:30:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 CA Osasuna
16:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 SD Eibar

13 Septembre 2020

14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
21:00:00 Valencia CF 4 - 2 Levante UD
16:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 SD Huesca

12 Septembre 2020

16:00:00 SD Eibar 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 2 CA Osasuna
18:30:00 Granada CF 2 - 0 Athletic Club

19 Juillet 2020

17:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 5 FC Barcelona
21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 Granada CF 4 - 0 Athletic Club
21:00:00 CD Leganés 2 - 2 Real Madrid CF
21:00:00 Levante UD 1 - 0 Getafe CF
21:00:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Valencia CF
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 4 - 0 SD Eibar
18:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié

16 Juillet 2020

21:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 2 CD Leganés
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 2 CA Osasuna
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 3 Levante UD
18:30:00 SD Eibar 3 - 1 Real Valladolid CF
21:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 2 Granada CF
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 0 Sevilla FC
21:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

13 Juillet 2020

19:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Getafe CF
22:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF
19:30:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

12 Juillet 2020

14:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 2 SD Eibar
19:30:00 CD Leganés 1 - 0 Valencia CF
17:00:00 Levante UD 1 - 2 Athletic Club
22:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca

11 Juillet 2020

22:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
17:00:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo
19:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 FC Barcelona

10 Juillet 2020

22:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
19:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 3 Granada CF

09 Juillet 2020

22:00:00 Athletic Club 1 - 2 Sevilla FC
19:30:00 SD Eibar 0 - 0 CD Leganés
19:30:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 0 Levante UD

08 Juillet 2020

22:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
20:30:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 0 CA Osasuna
20:30:00 Getafe CF 1 - 3 Villarreal CF

07 Juillet 2020

22:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:30:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Real Valladolid CF

06 Juillet 2020

19:30:00 Levante UD 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
22:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 SD Eibar

05 Juillet 2020

14:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF
17:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 1 CD Leganés
19:30:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Getafe CF
22:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 3 FC Barcelona

04 Juillet 2020

17:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
22:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 2 Valencia CF
19:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés

03 Juillet 2020

22:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca

02 Juillet 2020

19:30:00 SD Eibar 0 - 2 CA Osasuna
22:00:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF
19:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

01 Juillet 2020

19:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 2 Granada CF
22:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 0 - 2 Villarreal CF
19:30:00 Valencia CF 0 - 2 Athletic Club
22:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 Levante UD

30 Juin 2020

22:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00:00 CD Leganés 0 - 3 Sevilla FC
19:30:00 RCD Mallorca 5 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo

29 Juin 2020

22:00:00 Getafe CF 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

28 Juin 2020

22:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF
19:30:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 SD Eibar
14:00:00 Levante UD 4 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
17:00:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Valencia CF

27 Juin 2020

14:00:00 Athletic Club 3 - 1 RCD Mallorca
22:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
17:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
19:30:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 CD Leganés

26 Juin 2020

22:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Real Valladolid CF

25 Juin 2020

22:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
19:30:00 SD Eibar 1 - 0 Valencia CF

24 Juin 2020

19:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
22:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
19:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo

23 Juin 2020

22:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Athletic Club
19:30:00 Levante UD 0 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Getafe CF

22 Juin 2020

22:00:00 CD Leganés 0 - 0 Granada CF
19:30:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Sevilla FC

21 Juin 2020

14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 6 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
22:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF
19:30:00 Valencia CF 2 - 0 CA Osasuna

20 Juin 2020

17:00:00 Athletic Club 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
22:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
14:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 3 Levante UD
19:30:00 Getafe CF 1 - 1 SD Eibar

19 Juin 2020

19:30:00 Granada CF 0 - 1 Villarreal CF
19:30:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 CD Leganés
22:00:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 0 FC Barcelona

18 Juin 2020

19:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
22:00:00 Real Madrid CF 3 - 0 Valencia CF

17 Juin 2020

19:30:00 SD Eibar 2 - 2 Athletic Club
22:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 5 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

16 Juin 2020

22:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 CD Leganés
19:30:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
19:30:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca

15 Juin 2020

22:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 2 Granada CF
19:30:00 Levante UD 1 - 1 Sevilla FC

14 Juin 2020

14:00:00 Athletic Club 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
19:30:00 Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 SD Eibar
22:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 CA Osasuna

13 Juin 2020

17:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Villarreal CF
14:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
19:30:00 CD Leganés 1 - 2 Real Valladolid CF
22:00:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 3 FC Barcelona

12 Juin 2020

19:30:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Getafe CF
22:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 Levante UD

11 Juin 2020

22:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Real Betis Balompié

10 Mara 2020

20:00:00 SD Eibar 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

08 Mara 2020

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Real Madrid CF
16:00:00 Levante UD 1 - 1 Granada CF
12:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 CD Leganés
14:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 4 Athletic Club

07 Mara 2020

16:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 2 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
13:00:00 SD Eibar 1 - 2 RCD Mallorca
21:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

06 Mara 2020

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Valencia CF

01 Mara 2020

14:00:00 Athletic Club 1 - 0 Villarreal CF
16:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 FC Barcelona
12:00:00 Sevilla FC 3 - 2 CA Osasuna

29 Février 2020

13:00:00 SD Eibar 3 - 0 Levante UD
21:00:00 Granada CF 0 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30:00 CD Leganés 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
16:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Real Betis Balompié

28 Février 2020

21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 0 Real Valladolid CF

23 Février 2020

14:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Athletic Club
21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Villarreal CF
18:30:00 Getafe CF 0 - 3 Sevilla FC
12:00:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 3 Granada CF
16:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

22 Février 2020

16:00:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 SD Eibar
13:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 CD Leganés
21:00:00 Levante UD 1 - 0 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 Valencia CF

21 Février 2020

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 3 RCD Mallorca

16 Février 2020

18:30:00 Athletic Club 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
14:00:00 CD Leganés 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo
12:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

15 Février 2020

16:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Real Valladolid CF
13:00:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Levante UD

14 Février 2020

21:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid

09 Février 2020

21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 3 FC Barcelona
18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 1 Sevilla FC
12:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
16:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 4 Real Madrid CF
14:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 1 Athletic Club

08 Février 2020

21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Granada CF
16:00:00 Getafe CF 3 - 0 Valencia CF
13:00:00 Levante UD 2 - 0 CD Leganés
18:30:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Villarreal CF

07 Février 2020

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 SD Eibar

02 Février 2020

16:00:00 Athletic Club 0 - 2 Getafe CF
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Levante UD
14:00:00 SD Eibar 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
12:00:00 CD Leganés 2 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 3 - 1 CA Osasuna

01 Février 2020

13:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Real Valladolid CF
16:00:00 Real Madrid CF 1 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 RC Celta de Vigo

26 Janvier 2020

12:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 CD Leganés
14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 0 SD Eibar
16:00:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca
21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Real Madrid CF

25 Janvier 2020

18:30:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Villarreal CF
13:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Athletic Club
21:00:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Granada CF
16:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 0 FC Barcelona

24 Janvier 2020

21:00:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Levante UD

19 Janvier 2020

18:30:00 Athletic Club 1 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Granada CF
14:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
12:00:00 RCD Mallorca 4 - 1 Valencia CF
16:00:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

18 Janvier 2020

21:00:00 SD Eibar 2 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid
13:00:00 Levante UD 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
18:30:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
16:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 1 Sevilla FC

17 Janvier 2020

21:00:00 CD Leganés 0 - 3 Getafe CF

05 Janvier 2020

16:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Real Betis Balompié
21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
12:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
14:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 2 Villarreal CF

04 Janvier 2020

18:30:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Levante UD
21:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
16:00:00 Getafe CF 0 - 3 Real Madrid CF
13:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 SD Eibar

03 Janvier 2020

21:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Athletic Club
19:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 2 - 2 CD Leganés

22 Décembre 2019

16:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Club Atlético de Madrid
12:00:00 CD Leganés 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
18:30:00 Levante UD 3 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo
14:00:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 4 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Athletic Club

21 Décembre 2019

16:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
13:00:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 2 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 1 - 1 Valencia CF

20 Décembre 2019

21:00:00 SD Eibar 3 - 0 Granada CF

18 Décembre 2019

20:00:00 FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Real Madrid CF

15 Décembre 2019

14:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca
16:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
12:00:00 Getafe CF 2 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Villarreal CF
21:00:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Real Madrid CF

14 Décembre 2019

18:30:00 Athletic Club 0 - 0 SD Eibar
21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
13:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Levante UD
16:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 - 2 FC Barcelona

13 Décembre 2019

21:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 CD Leganés

08 Décembre 2019

14:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 3 - 2 Athletic Club
12:00:00 SD Eibar 0 - 1 Getafe CF
18:30:00 CD Leganés 3 - 2 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
16:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

07 Décembre 2019

21:00:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 2 RCD Mallorca
16:00:00 Granada CF 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
18:30:00 Levante UD 2 - 4 Valencia CF
13:00:00 Real Madrid CF 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

06 Décembre 2019

21:00:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Club Atlético de Madrid

01 Décembre 2019

14:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Granada CF
21:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
16:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 2 - 4 CA Osasuna
18:30:00 Getafe CF 4 - 0 Levante UD
12:00:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 CD Leganés

30 Novembre 2019

13:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Real Madrid CF
18:30:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 2 Real Betis Balompié
16:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 4 - 1 SD Eibar
21:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Villarreal CF

29 Novembre 2019

21:00:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 0 Real Valladolid CF

24 Novembre 2019

16:00:00 SD Eibar 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
12:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 1 Getafe CF
14:00:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 2 Athletic Club
18:30:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 3 RC Celta de Vigo
21:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC

23 Novembre 2019

16:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 2 - 1 Valencia CF
18:30:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid
13:00:00 CD Leganés 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 3 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol

22 Novembre 2019

21:00:00 Levante UD 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca

10 Novembre 2019

14:00:00 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Levante UD
16:00:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
21:00:00 Real Betis Balompié 1 - 2 Sevilla FC
18:30:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 CA Osasuna
12:00:00 RCD Mallorca 3 - 1 Villarreal CF

09 Novembre 2019

13:00:00 Deportivo Alavés 3 - 0 Real Valladolid CF
21:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 1 RC Celta de Vigo
18:30:00 SD Eibar 0 - 4 Real Madrid CF
16:00:00 Valencia CF 2 - 0 Granada CF

08 Novembre 2019

21:00:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 - 1 CD Leganés

03 Novembre 2019

18:30:00 RC Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Getafe CF
21:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:30:00 CD Leganés 1 - 2 SD Eibar
16:00:00 CA Osasuna 4 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
14:00:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Athletic Club
12:00:00 Real Valladolid CF 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca

02 Novembre 2019

13:00:00 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 1 - 2 Valencia CF
16:00:00 Levante UD 3 - 1 FC Barcelona
21:00:00 Real Madrid CF 0 - 0 Real Betis Balompié
18:30:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Club Atlético de Madrid

31 Octobre 2019

19:00:00 SD Eibar 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
21:15:00 Getafe CF 3 - 1 Granada CF
19:00:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 2 CA Osasuna

30 Octobre 2019

20:00:00 Athletic Club 3 - 0 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona